Lähtölistat

 

D21A - (4,8 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)

  1 MS Parma-1        
  Os. 1 Jannina Gustafsson        
  Os. 2 Tiia Istolahti        
  Os. 3 Tuulia Viberg        
  2 Paimion Rasti-1        
  Os. 1 Milja Väätäjä        
  Os. 2 Emma Silvennoinen        
  Os. 3 Saara Norrgrann        
  3 Rastikarhut-1        
  Os. 1 Mira Kaskinen        
  Os. 2 Laura Jakobsson        
  Os. 3 Iisa Jutila        
  4 Koovee-1        
  Os. 1 Reetta Lakanen        
  Os. 2 Marjo Taanila        
  Os. 3 Karoliina Ukskoski        
  5 Hiisirasti-1        
  Os. 1 Ekaterina Vlasova        
  Os. 2 Tatiana Viriutina        
  Os. 3 Natalia Efimova        
  6 Paimion Rasti-2        
  Os. 1 Salla Laitinen        
  Os. 2 Essi Hölsö        
  Os. 3          
  7 Kangasala SK-1        
  Os. 1 Minna Saarinen        
  Os. 2 Iida Savolainen        
  Os. 3 Evely Kaasiku        
  8 Turun Suunnistajat-1        
  Os. 1 Sonja Julkunen        
  Os. 2 Enni Jalava        
  Os. 3 Katri Lindeqvist        
  9 OK 77-1        
  Os. 1 Isabel Donner        
  Os. 2 Vanda Hosekova        
  Os. 3 Jenny Ray        
  10 MS Parma-2        
  Os. 1 Daisi Saetalu        
  Os. 2 Minna Miettinen        
  Os. 3          
  11 Kangasala SK-2        
  Os. 1 Riina Liuha        
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  12 IF Femman-1        
  Os. 1 Pernilla Tunis        
  Os. 2 Sabina Bäck        
  Os. 3 Julia Järveläinen        
  13 Rasti-Kurikka-1        
  Os. 1 Annukka Siltakorpi        
  Os. 2 Johanna Kriikkula        
  Os. 3 Heini Hemminki        
  14 IK Kronan-1        
  Os. 1 Linnea Myrskog        
  Os. 2 Jaana Grankull        
  Os. 3 Ellen Myrskog        
  15 Rasti-Jussit-1        
  Os. 1 Päivi Pärnänen        
  Os. 2 Lotta Tuominen        
  Os. 3 Ida Melender        
  16 Vetelin Urheilijat-1        
  Os. 1 Tanja Rannila        
  Os. 2 Anne Polso        
  Os. 3 Tiina Koskela        
  17 Rasti-Kurikka-2        
  Os. 1 Kati Savinainen        
  Os. 2 Elina Pihlaja        
  Os. 3 Henna Autio        

H21A - (5,7 + 6,0 + 6,4 km)

  101 Paimion Rasti-1        
  Os. 1 Pasi Ikonen        
  Os. 2 Jesse Laukkarinen        
  Os. 3 Vili Niemi        
  102 Tampereen Pyrintö-1        
  Os. 1 Severi Kymäläinen        
  Os. 2 Aleksi Sorsa        
  Os. 3 Johan Runesson        
  103 Koovee-1        
  Os. 1 Tim Robertson        
  Os. 2 Juho Westerlund        
  Os. 3 Jani Lakanen        
  104 MS Parma-1        
  Os. 1 Peeter Pihl        
  Os. 2 Henri Kalve        
  Os. 3 Sami Hämäläinen        
  105 Tampereen Pyrintö-2        
  Os. 1 Tobia Pezzati        
  Os. 2 Anssi Huostila        
  Os. 3 Anton Kuukka        
  106 Vaajakosken Terä-1        
  Os. 1 Aki Saari        
  Os. 2 Toni Saari        
  Os. 3 Juha Sorvisto        
  107 OK Trian-1        
  Os. 1 Otto Sund        
  Os. 2 Topi Hasu        
  Os. 3 Topi Penttinen        
  108 Lynx-1        
  Os. 1 Juha-Matti Huhtanen        
  Os. 2 Marko Närvä        
  Os. 3 Lauri Kleemola        
  109 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1        
  Os. 1 Aleksi Karppinen        
  Os. 2 Eetu Savolainen        
  Os. 3 Mikko Knuuttila        
  110 Paimion Rasti-2        
  Os. 1          
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  111 Kangasala SK-1        
  Os. 1 Jaakko Istolahti        
  Os. 2 Topias Tiainen        
  Os. 3 Tuomo Istolahti        
  112 Koovee-2        
  Os. 1 Miika Suominen        
  Os. 2 Otso Westerlund        
  Os. 3 Tero Mamia        
  113 Hiisirasti-1        
  Os. 1 Joona Huila        
  Os. 2 Maxim Sychev        
  Os. 3 Sergei Detkov        
  114 Vaajakosken Terä-2        
  Os. 1 Samuel Heinonen        
  Os. 2 Will Critchley        
  Os. 3 Petri Saari        
  115 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-2        
  Os. 1 Vesa Taanila        
  Os. 2 Juha Luoma        
  Os. 3 Juho Ylinen        
  116 Espoon Suunta-1        
  Os. 1 Lari Pernu        
  Os. 2 Anssi Vesanto        
  Os. 3 Vladislav Malyshev        
  117 Turun Suunnistajat-1        
  Os. 1 Janne Salmi        
  Os. 2          
  Os. 3          
  118 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1        
  Os. 1 Matias Lautamäki        
  Os. 2 Jussi Jalonen        
  Os. 3 Ari Meriläinen        
  119 OK 77-1        
  Os. 1 Jonathan Ray        
  Os. 2 Caj Snickars        
  Os. 3 Fabian Hällström af        
  120 OK 77-2        
  Os. 1 Matej Hrabos        
  Os. 2 Oscar Stenbacka        
  Os. 3 Antti Järvenpää        
  121 Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1        
  Os. 1 Tuomo Lahtinen        
  Os. 2 Aleksi Anttolainen        
  Os. 3 Teemu Niskanen        
  122 Kangasala SK-2        
  Os. 1 Jarkko Liuha        
  Os. 2 Santeri Sainio        
  Os. 3 Mikko Hölli        
  123 Rastivarsat-1        
  Os. 1 Miska Tervala        
  Os. 2 Tatu Leirimaa        
  Os. 3 Lauri Leirimaa        
  124 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-3        
  Os. 1 Jooseppi Kalliokoski        
  Os. 2 Hermanni Sankelo        
  Os. 3 Antti Alppi        
  125 Rasti-Kurikka-1        
  Os. 1 Antti Iivari 154881        
  Os. 2 Jukka-Pekka Katajisto 42369        
  Os. 3 Antti Hemminki 153868        
  126 Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1        
  Os. 1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari        
  Os. 2 Olli Koivumäki        
  Os. 3 Miikka Ketonen        
  127 Lapuan Virkiä-1        
  Os. 1 Antton Sankelo        
  Os. 2 Teemu Rantala        
  Os. 3          
  128 Espoon Suunta-2        
  Os. 1 Kirill Komarov        
  Os. 2 Rinat Gabitov        
  Os. 3 Benjamin Lamberg        

H110- - (4,9 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)

  261 Suunta Jurva-1        
  Os. 1 Juhani Ikola        
  Os. 2 Kai Kamila        
  Os. 3 Timo Antila        

H130- - (4,9 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)

  266 Vaasan Suunnistajat-1        
  Os. 1 Ville Tuomaala        
  Os. 2 Jyri Kytömäki        
  Os. 3 Pertti Välimaa        
  267 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot-1        
  Os. 1 Pasi Pesola        
  Os. 2 Vesa Peltoniemi        
  Os. 3 Sami Löfbacka        

H150- - (3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)

  271 Rasti-Jussit-1        
  Os. 1 Mika Rantala        
  Os. 2 Harri Yli-Ilkka        
  Os. 3 Heikki Koskela        

D170 - (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)

  276 Rastiketut-1        
  Os. 1 Kirsti Mäntylä        
  Os. 2 Anne-Mari Hautamäki        
  Os. 3 Alli Elomaa        

HD55 - (3,3 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)

  255 Vaasan Suunnistajat-1        
  Os. 1 Jere Elomaa        
  Os. 2 Miika Nurmi        
  Os. 3 Eemeli Rinta-Koski        
  256 Kauhavan Wisa-1        
  Os. 1 Ronja Ylihärsilä        
  Os. 2 Tara Lammi        
  Os. 3 Henna-Riina Katajamäki        

HD45 - (3,2 + 3,2 + 3,2 km)

  241 Kauhavan Wisa-1        
  Os. 1 Ville Ylihärsilä        
  Os. 2 Ville Ruotsala        
  Os. 3 Veikko Virrankoski        
  242 Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1        
  Os. 1 Robert Biskop        
  Os. 2 Greta Biskop        
  Os. 3 Patricia Biskop        
  243 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot-1        
  Os. 1 Maarit Myllymäki        
  Os. 2 Loviisa Myllymäki        
  Os. 3 Aida Koivisto        
  244 Lapuan Virkiä-1        
  Os. 1 Emmi Hietala        
  Os. 2 Peppi Sikkilä        
  Os. 3 Aino Kankaanpää        
  245 Vetelin Urheilijat-1        
  Os. 1 Erika Niininen        
  Os. 2 Venla Rannila        
  Os. 3 Iina Koskela        
  246 Kokkolan Suunnistajat-2        
  Os. 1 Ida Kattilakoski        
  Os. 2 Matilda Myllymäki        
  Os. 3 Oskari Rannila        
  247 Kauhavan Wisa-2        
  Os. 1 Roni Ylihärsilä        
  Os. 2 Jussi Hantula        
  Os. 3 Iiro Peltoluhta        
  248 Lapuan Virkiä-2        
  Os. 1 Verneri Sankelo        
  Os. 2 Veeti Noponen        
  Os. 3 Aapo Kangas        
  249 Kauhavan Wisa-3        
  Os. 1 Valtteri Ruotsala        
  Os. 2 Kira Lammi        
  Os. 3 Eveliina Syrjälä        

HD35 - (1,8 + 1,8 + 2,0 km)

  221 Alahärmän Kisa-1        
  Os. 1 Jenna Ylihärsilä        
  Os. 2 Iiris Ylihärsilä        
  Os. 3 Manu Ylihärsilä        
  222 IK Kronan-1        
  Os. 1 Sebastian Grankull        
  Os. 2 Daniela Grankull        
  Os. 3 Rosa Myrskog        
  223 Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1        
  Os. 1 Elli Taini        
  Os. 2 Aapo Virkajärvi        
  Os. 3 Heta Virkajärvi        
  224 Kauhavan Wisa-1        
  Os. 1 Väinö Virrankoski        
  Os. 2 Maija Virrankoski        
  Os. 3 Luukas Virrankoski        
  225 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot-1        
  Os. 1 Atte Löfbacka        
  Os. 2 Leevi Penttilä        
  Os. 3 Sisu Peltoniemi        
  226 Kuortaneen Kunto-1        
  Os. 1 Emilia Korkonen        
  Os. 2 Aurora Keski-Nisula        
  Os. 3 Niila Kiviniemi        
  227 Lapuan Virkiä-1        
  Os. 1 Lotta Nivukoski        
  Os. 2 Lauri Oja        
  Os. 3 Sini Hietala        
  228 Rasti-Kurikka-1        
  Os. 1 Ella Tuomisto        
  Os. 2 Petra Isoluoma        
  Os. 3 Serafina Karjanlahti        
  229 Vaasan Suunnistajat-1        
  Os. 1 Tuukka Pöytäkangas        
  Os. 2 Topi Harju        
  Os. 3 Elias Pöytäkangas        
  230 Vetelin Urheilijat-1        
  Os. 1 Lauri Niininen        
  Os. 2 Aatu Rannila        
  Os. 3 Eino Niininen        
  231 Kuortaneen Kunto-2        
  Os. 1 Oskari Matila        
  Os. 2 Piitu Kiviniemi        
  Os. 3 Akseli Ala-Honkola        
  232 Lapuan Virkiä-2        
  Os. 1 Matilda Suokko        
  Os. 2 Leevi Paloniemi        
  Os. 3 Emilia Välimäki        
  233 Kauhavan Wisa-2        
  Os. 1 Silja Vuorijärvi        
  Os. 2 Aino Peltoluhta        
  Os. 3 Pauliina Karonen        
  234 Koovee-1        
  Os. 1 Lauri Lakanen        
  Os. 2 -        
  Os. 3 -        

HD30 - (2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3 km)

  201 Alahärmän Kisa-1        
  Os. 1 Ilari Ylihärsilä        
  Os. 2 Eveliina Ruotsala        
  Os. 3 Mikko Ylihärsilä        
  202 Kauhavan Wisa-1        
  Os. 1 Ahto Virrankoski        
  Os. 2 Susanna Peltoluhta        
  Os. 3 Ella Kari        
  203 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot-1        
  Os. 1 Liina-Maija Hietala        
  Os. 2 Ella Pesola        
  Os. 3 Kerttu Känsälä        
  204 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot-1        
  Os. 1 Asser Koivisto        
  Os. 2 Venla Suomela        
  Os. 3 Onni Isomäki        
  205 Kuortaneen Kunto-1        
  Os. 1 Iivari Ala-Honkola        
  Os. 2 Veera Mikkola        
  Os. 3 Tuulia Kujanpää        
  206 Lapuan Virkiä-1        
  Os. 1 Sanni Kankaanpää        
  Os. 2 Iines Sikkilä        
  Os. 3 Nanna Nivukoski        
  207 Rasti-Kurikka-1        
  Os. 1 Olivia Laasanen        
  Os. 2 Fiia Karjanlahti        
  Os. 3 Johannes Orhanen        
  208 Vaasan Suunnistajat-1        
  Os. 1 Ella Tuomaala        
  Os. 2 Marie Kytömäki        
  Os. 3 Aapo Puro-Aho        
  209 Kauhavan Wisa-2        
  Os. 1 Aada Peltoluhta        
  Os. 2 Miina Hautala        
  Os. 3          
  210 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot-2        
  Os. 1 Maija Isomäki        
  Os. 2 Vilma Suomela        
  Os. 3 Eero Asuinmaa        
  211 Lapuan Virkiä-2        
  Os. 1 Lauri Suokko        
  Os. 2 Siiri Nivukoski        
  Os. 3 Helmi Hietala        
  212 Rasti-Kurikka-2        
  Os. 1 Juulia Saari        
  Os. 2 Elli Pihlaja        
  Os. 3 Joakim Savinainen