Pm- ja sisumaantie Kauhava 23.4.

Pm- ja sisumaantie Kauhava 23.4.

 

M Maantiejuoksu 7,5 km

1)   Kevin Sandell                    IKFalken                  24,33            

2)   Jan Kaas                         GamlakIF                  24,36            

3)   Joni Hulkko                      JalasjJa                  25,16            

4)   Jukka Rahkonen                   PolvijU                   25,30            

5)   Juha Järvelä                     KurikRy                   25,51            

 

N Maantiejuoksu 7,5 km

1)   Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen       SeinäjSU                  32,50            

2)   Soili Koivula                    SeinäjSU                  34,16            

 

 

P9 Maantiejuoksu 1,9 km

1)   Leevi Kiukkonen                  KauhajKa                  7,48             

2)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi                    8,14             

3)   Julius Syrjälä                   ÄhtU                      8,33             

4)   Daniel Tuunainen                 KauhajKa                  9,17             

 

 

T9 Maantiejuoksu 1,9 km

1)   Anni Yli-Peltola                 JalasjJa                  8,36             

2)   Ella Mettälä                     KauhajKa                  8,40             

3)   Manna Keski-Kokko                JalasjJa                  9,14             

4)   Saranna Kärki                    SeinäjSU                  9,21             

5)   Lumia Keski-Kokko                JalasjJa                  9,47             

 

 

P10 Maantiejuoksu 1,9 km

1)   Ilmari Saari                     ÄhtU                      7,58             

2)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    8,49             

3)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    9,53             

4)   Eetu Tuunainen                   KauhajKa                  10,39            

 

 

T10 Maantiejuoksu 1,9 km

1)   Vivian Helin                     SeinäjSU                  8,34             

2)   Saimi Luoma                      AlahKi                    8,39             

3)   Aija Koivisto                    EvijU                     9,00             

4)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    9,34             

5)   Jadessa Syrjälä                  ÄhtU                      10,08            

 

 

P11 Maantiejuoksu 1,9 km

1)   Santtu Mylläri                   TeuvRi                    7,40             

2)   Juuso Koski                      SeinäjSU                  8,11             

3)   Miiro Innanen                    KauhWi                    8,13             

4)   Antto Kivimäki                   KauhWi                    9,53             

 

 

T11 Maantiejuoksu 1,9 km

1)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU                      7,55             

2)   Mirella Kärki                    SeinäjSU                  8,11             

3)   Iines Sikkilä                    LapVi                     9,00             

4)   Saana Uitto                      KauhWi                    9,27             

5)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    9,29             

6)   Hanna Laturi                     VähänkVie                 10,26            

 

 

T12 Maantiejuoksu 1,9 km

1)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA                     7,34             

2)   Mirva Näykki                     LapVi                     7,39             

3)   Nea Haapamäki                    IlmajKi                   8,30             

4)   Amelie Koivuluoma                SeinäjSU                  8,33             

5)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    9,13             

6)   Viivi Rahkonen                   PolvijU                   9,40             

 

P12 Maantiejuoksu 1,9 km

1)   Joni Haapamäki                   SeinäjSU                  7,09             

2)   Kaleva Tyystjärvi                VähänkVie                 7,25             

3)   Juuso Syrjälä                    ÄhtU                      9,34             

4)   Ossi Luoma                       KauhWi                    11,05            

 

P13 Maantiejuoksu 3,7 km

1)   Veikka Ylihärsilä                JalasjJa                  15,14            

2)   Aleksi Hauhia                    SeinäjSU                  15,18            

3)   Samuel Kiviharju                 IlmajKi                   15,25            

4)   Miiko Lampinen                   TeuvRi                    16,13            

5)   Erkki Seppänen                   KauhWi                    18,24             

 

 

T13 Maantiejuoksu 3,7 km

1)   Ilona Takala                     AlajA                     17,41            

2)   Sorella Kärki                    SeinäjSU                  19,45            

 

 

T15 Maantiejuoksu 3,7 km

1)   Saana Lappalainen                SeinäjSU                  13,37            

2)   Aida Koivisto                    EvijU                     15,33            

3)   Sirja Tyystjärvi                 VähänkVie                 15,51            

4)   Kristiina Kunnari                SeinäjSU                  16,45            

 

 

P15 Maantiejuoksu 3,7 km

1)   Reko Hakomäki                    SeinäjSU                  14,20            

2)   Vikki Ylihärsilä                 JalasjJa                  14,54            

3)   Mika Kärkkäinen                  KauhWi                    15,05            

4)   Lauri Hiisvirta                  VaasVa                    15,17            

5)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    16,56            

 

 

M17 Maantiejuoksu 7,5 km

1)   Juho Seppälä                     SeinäjSU                  28,47            

2)   Mikko Korpela                    KauhajKa                  28,51            

 

 

N17 Maantiejuoksu 7,5 km

1)   Veera Hakomäki                   SeinäjSU                  32,03            

2)   Pinja Koivisto                   KauhWi                    32,44            

3)   Laura Laitila                    JalasjJa                  39,56            

 

M19 Maantiejuoksu 7,5 km

1)   Abdu Mohis                     SeinäjSU                  28,33