Yleisurheilu
Seuracup Kauhava 2.8.

M17 800m

1) Valtteri Luomala KauhWi 2.08,6

M17 Seiväs

1) Tomi Valkama KauhWi 3,70

M17 Keihäs

3) Aaro Kari KauhWi 43,29                                   PB

P15 3-loikka

3) Juuso Ekola KauhWi 8,85                                 PB

P15 Moukari

4) Toivo Tarvainen KauhWi 37,39

P13 200m

1) Taavi Lauttamus KauhWi 26,9

2) Mika Kärkkäinen KauhWi 29,1

P13 60m aidat

3) Tatu Kamppinen KauhWi 11,18                     PB

P13 Pituus

2) Iiro Peltoluhta KauhWi 3,89

4) Erkki Seppänen KauhWi 3,72                         PB

5) Jussi Hantula KauhWi 3,56                              PB

P13 Kuula

1) Iiro Pollari KauhWi 12,95

P11 150m

2) Alvar Autio KauhWi 24,3

3) Nikolai Renko KauhWi 24,4

8) Antto Kivimäki KauhWi 26,7

P11 60m aidat

1) Mikael Salomaa KauhWi 12,3

6) Miro Ahl KauhWi 15,4

P11 Korkeus

4) Iiro Soini KauhWi 1,00                                      PB

P11 Kuula

2) Jimi Jokela KauhWi 6,17                                   PB

N17 Keihäs

6) Saana Hantula KauhWi 19,29                         PB

T15 300m

1) Eerika Koivuniemi KauhWi 42,0

T15 3-loikka

7) Iida Salmela KauhWi 7,60

T15 1000m kävely

2) Iida Salmela KauhWi 5.38,8                            SB

T+P15 4x800m

4) Kauhavan Wisa 11.17,4 (Juuso Ekola, Iida Salmela, Aleksi Luomala, Senja Gustafsson)

T13 200m

2) Nea Luoma KauhWi 30,1

T13 60m aidat

1) Enni Övermark KauhWi 11,28                        PB

T13 Pituus

3) Annika Koivuniemi KauhWi 3,88                   PB

T13 Kuula

3) Elli Seppänen KauhWi 7,84

7) Roosa Salmela KauhWi 4,66                           PB

T13 1000m kävely

3) Roosa Salmela KauhWi 7.18,0                       SB

T+P13 4x600m

1) Kauhavan Wisa 7.56,4 (Iiro Peltoluhta, Annika Koivuniemi, Mika Kärkkäinen, Enni Övermark)

T11 150m

8) Vilma Tuomela KauhWi 25,8

9) Meea Perttu KauhWi 26,9

10) Saana Uitto KauhWi 27,2

10) Veera Luoma KauhWi 27,2

15) Emilia Salomaa KauhWi 31,1

16) Teija Jaatinen KauhWi 31,7

T11 60m aidat

4) Miia Saari KauhWi 12,5

9) Aino Peltoluhta KauhWi 14,8

T11 Korkeus

9) Minttu Perttu KauhWi 1,00

T11 Kuula

9) Roosa Soini KauhWi 5,45                                 PB

11) Siiri Kärnä KauhWi 5,24                                 PB

12) Aada Välimaa KauhWi 5,14                          PB

15) Noora Kallionpää KauhWi 3,79

T11 1000m kävely

4) Saana Uitto KauhWi 7.36,2                             PB

T+P 4x600m

4) Kauhavan Wisa I 9.22,1 (Nikolai Renko, Miia Saari, Alvar Autio, Meea Perttu)

6) Kauhavan Wisa II 9.40,6 (Iiro Soini, Roosa Soini, Veeti Tuomela, Vilma Tuomela)