Yleisurheilu
Sisu- ja pm-kilpailut

9-15v pm-maastot Laihia 21.5.

P15 4km

9. Tomi Valkama KauhWi 15,55 PB

 

P11 1,5km

18. Mika Kärkkäinen KauhWi 6,35 PB

 

P10 1,5km

15. Erkki Seppänen KauhWi 7,08 PB

 

T13 2km

3. Viola Gustafsson KauhWi 7,49 PB

4. Senja Gustafsson KauhWi 8,04 PB

 

T12 2km

1. Eerika Koivuniemi KauhWi 7,50 PB


T11 1,5km

10. Enni Övermark KauhWi 6,14 PB

11. Elli Seppänen KauhWi 6,15 PB 


T9 1km

8. Annika Koivuniemi KauhWi 5,58 PB

 

SAUL:n pm-kilpailut Töysä 15.6.

M40 Kuula

1. Tuomo Tarvainen KauhWi 11,36 SB

 

M40 Moukari

1. Tuomo Tarvainen KauhWi 56,22

 

N35 Moukari

1. Sirpa Tarvainen KauhWi 32,35

 

9-15v pm-kävelyt Töysä 5.7.

 

P10 1000m

3. Erkki Seppänen KauhWi 6.50,4 (pm-hopeaa)

 

T13 2000m

2. Iida Salmela KauhWi 12,21,3 PB

 

T11 1000m

4. Elli Seppänen KauhWi 6.38,8 PB

 

T10 1000m

3. Roosa Salmela KauhWi 8.20,1 PB

 

9-15v pm-ottelut Kauhava 10.7.

P11 3-ottelu

4. Taavi Lauttamus KauhWi 894 PB

(kuula 7,69 PB, 60m 9,18, pituus 3,60)

5. Iiro Pollari KauhWi 784 PB

(kuula 9,49, 60m 10,39 PB, pituus 3,20)

 

 P10 3-ottelu

8. Erkki Seppänen KauhWi 668 PB

(60m 10,39 PB, pituus 3,64, kuula 6,36 PB)

11. Rasmus Koivisto KauhWi 593 PB

(60m 10,47 PB, pituus 3,57 PB, kuula 5,25 PB)

 

T13 4-ottelu

11. Senja Gustafsson KauhWi 1045 PB

(60m aidat 12,10 PB, pituus 3,86 SB, kuula 5,92 PB, 800m 2.52,61 PB)

12. Viola Gustafsson KauhWi 1030 PB

(60m aidat 12,52 SB, pituus 3,78, kuula 6,78 PB, 800m 2.55,17 PB)

16. Saana Hantula KauhWi 670 PB

(60m aidat 15,19, pituus 3,20, kuula 6,82 PB, 800m 3.43,26 PB)

 

T11 3-ottelu

2. Elli Seppänen KauhWi 886 PB

(60m 9,52, kuula 8,00, pituus 3,81)

3. Enni Övermark KauhWi 831 PB

(60m 9,16 PB, kuula 6,05, pituus 3,75)

 

T9 3-ottelu

7. Annika Koivuniemi KauhWi 590 PB

(40m 7,31, kuula 5,33 PB, pituus 3,48)

 

Sisuviestit (9-15v pm-viestit) Kristiinankaupunki 6.8.

T+P9 Sukkulaviesti

12. Kauhavan Wisa (Mikael Salomaa, Vilma Tuomela, Touko Lehtinen, Aino Peltoluhta, Iiro Soini, Saana Uitto, Jimi Jokela, Roosa Soini) 1.04,08

 

T9 4x400m

11. Kauhavan Wisa 6.50,49 (Vilma Tuomela, Aino Peltoluhta, Saana Uitto, Roosa Soini)

 

P9 4x400m

7. Kauhavan Wisa 6.00,32 (Jimi Jokela, Touko Lehtinen, Iiro Soini, Mikael Salomaa)

 

T11 4x50m

Alkuerät

2. Kauhvan Wisa 30,34 (Elli Seppänen, Enni Övermark, Miisa Kamppinen, Nea Luoma)

 

Loppukilpailu

1. Kauhavan Wisa 29,85 (Elli Seppänen, Enni Övermark, Miisa Kamppinen, Nea Luoma)

 

T11 4x600m

2. Kauhvan Wisa 8.40,80 (Elli Seppänen, Nea Luoma, Enni Övermark, Miisa Kamppinen)

 

P11 4x50m

Alkuerät

2. Kauhavan Wisa 31,33 (Taavi Lauttamus, Erkki Seppänen, Iiro Peltoluhta, Iiro Pollari)

 

Loppukilpailu

2. Kauhavan Wisa 31,10 (Taavi Lauttamus, Erkki Seppänen, Iiro Peltoluhta, Iiro Pollari)

 

P11 4x600m

4. Kauhavan Wisa 8.38,01 (Erkki Seppänen, Iiro Peltoluhta, Lauri Kalliokoski, Taavi Lauttamus)

 

T13 4x100m

Alkuerä

4. Kauhavan Wisa 56,55 (Viola Gustafsson, Senja Gustafsson, Iida Salmela, Eerika Koivuniemi)

 

Loppukilpailu

4. Kauhavan Wisa 56,35 (Viola Gustafsson, Senja Gustafsson, Iida Salmela, Eerika Koivuniemi)

 

T13 4x600m

5. Kauhavan Wisa 8.12,41 (Viola Gustafsson, Iida Salmela, Senja Gustafsson, Eerika Koivuniemi)

 

P15 4x100m

Alkuerä

6. Kauhavan Wisa 52,89 (Tomi Valkama, Valtteri Luomala, Joona Lindgren, Aaro Kari)

 

Loppukilpailu

5. Kauhavan Wisa 53,93 (Tomi Valkama, Valtteri Luomala, Joona Lindgren, Aaro Kari)

 

P15 4x800m

1. Kauhavan Wisa 9.46,65 (Tomi Valkama, Pauli Järvinen, Valtteri Luomala, Joona Lindgren)