Yleisurheilu
Tulokset 1.7.
Aviisi Games II
Kauhavan Wisa
01.07.2018

P6 200m
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    45,16             
2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    47,43             
3)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     47,45             
4)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi                    49,82             
5)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    51,59             
6)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    54,24             
7)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    1.04,73           
8)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi                    1.17,21           
                 

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi                    49,82             
2)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    54,24             
3)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi                    1.17,21           
                   

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    45,16             
2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    47,43             
3)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     47,45             
4)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    51,59             
5)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    1.04,73           


T6 200m
1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    46,24             
2)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    49,59             
3)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    51,60             
4)   Aada Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    57,87             
5)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi                    58,02             
6)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    58,62             
7)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi                    1.00,05           
8)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    1.00,20           
9)   Emilia Aro                       KauhWi                    1.08,37           
10)  Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    1.14,92           
11)  Ilona Järvinen                                             2.42,98           
                 

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    46,24             
2)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    49,59             
3)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    51,60             
4)   Aada Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    57,87             
5)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    58,62             
6)   Emilia Aro                       KauhWi                    1.08,37           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi                    58,02             
2)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi                    1.00,05           
3)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    1.00,20           
4)   Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    1.14,92           
5)   Ilona Järvinen                                             2.42,98           
              


P6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     2,47              
     2,47   2,22   2,39   
                          

2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    2,42              
     2,42   2,24   2,24   
                          

3)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi                    2,38              
     2,36   2,38   2,24   
                          

4)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    2,36              
     2,31   2,24   2,36   
                          

5)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    2,21              
     2,15   2,21   1,84   
                          

6)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    2,07              
     2,07   1,95   2,05   
                          

7)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    2,07              
     2,07   1,69   1,56   
                          

8)   Kalle Aro                        KauhWi                    1,66              
     1,66   1,47   1,23   
                          

9)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi                    1,11              
     0,62   1,11   0,87   
                          



T6 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    2,35              
     2,35   2,25   2,31   
                          

2)   Laura Takala                     AlahKi                    2,31              
     2,31   1,89   2,09   
                          

3)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    2,19              
     1,99   2,19   2,18   
                          

4)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    2,16              
     2,15   2,04   2,16   
                          

5)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi                    1,90              
     1,81   1,77   1,90   
                          

6)   Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi                    1,87              
     1,87   1,69   1,42   
                          

7)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi                    1,68              
     1,62   1,68   1,54   
                          

8)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    1,65              
     1,58   1,65   1,65   
                          

9)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    1,56              
     1,56   1,47   1,51   
                          

10)  Emilia Aro                       KauhWi                    1,50              
     0,95   1,50   0,65   
                          

11)  Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi                     1,45              
     1,38   1,43   1,45   
                          

12)  Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    1,31              
     0,79   1,15   1,31   
                          

13)  Aada Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    1,17              
     1,17   1,12   1,02   
                          



P7 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Teikari                                             41,01             
2)   Touko Raunio                     KyrVoi                    41,60             
3)   Eetu Mäkelä                      LapVi                     41,87             
4)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU                     46,03             
5)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU                     46,86             
6)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi                    48,45             
7)   Kosti Kari                       KauhWi                    52,50             


T7 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sini Lappalainen                 SeinäjSU                  39,95             
2)   Sofia Koski                      SeinäjSU                  44,51             
3)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    44,58             
4)   Elli Latvala                                               49,45             
5)   Maisa Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    51,19             
6)   Nea Saunamäki                    KauhWi                    58,75             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Touko Raunio                     KyrVoi                    2,96              
     2,96   2,84   2,92   
                          

2)   Eetu Mäkelä                      LapVi                     2,65              
     2,59   2,65   2,45   
                          

3)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU                     2,47              
     2,47   2,44   2,45   
                          

4)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi                    2,44              
     2,44   2,25   2,43   
                          

5)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU                     2,34              
     2,34   2,28   2,30   
                          

6)   Kosti Kari                       KauhWi                    2,03              
     2,02   2,03   1,97   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sini Lappalainen                 SeinäjSU                  3,13              
     3,13   3,04   2,97   
                          

2)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    2,76              
     2,68   2,72   2,76   
                          

3)   Sofia Koski                      SeinäjSU                  2,74              
     2,61   2,72   2,74   
                          

4)   Elli Latvala                                               2,74              
     2,74   2,31   2,59   
                          

5)   Nea Saunamäki                    KauhWi                    2,01              
     2,01   1,94   1,85   
                          

6)   Maisa Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    1,79              
     1,50   1,79   1,74   
                          



P8 200m
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     38,19             
2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     38,50             
3)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi                    40,02             
4)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    40,70             
5)   Miska Renko                      KauhWi                    41,93             
6)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    43,34             
7)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    43,81             
8)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    44,54             
9)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi                    44,67             
10)  Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi                    45,58             
11)  Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    47,13             
12)  Into Jakku                                                 54,82             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     38,50             
2)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    40,70             
3)   Miska Renko                      KauhWi                    41,93             
4)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    43,81             
5)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi                    44,67             
6)   Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi                    45,58             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     38,19             
2)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi                    40,02             
3)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    43,34             
4)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    44,54             
5)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    47,13             
6)   Into Jakku                                                 54,82             


T8 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      39,98             
2)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi                    42,92             
3)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU                     43,51             
4)   Venla Kattelus                                             46,35             
5)   Susanna Peltoluhta               KauhWi                    47,59             


P8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     3,25              
     2,97   3,11   3,24   3,25   
                                 

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     3,14              
     3,03   3,05   2,96   3,14   
                                 

3)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    3,04              
     2,60   2,78   2,64   3,04   
                                 

4)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi                    2,84              
     2,81   2,83   2,84   2,79   
                                 

5)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    2,71              
     2,59   2,71   2,35   2,45   
                                 

6)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi                    2,68              
     2,68   2,20   2,30   2,22   
                                 

7)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    2,65              
     2,65   2,44   2,53   2,43   
                                 

8)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    2,54              
     2,54   2,24   2,35   2,32   
                                 

9)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    2,53              
     2,53   2,14   2,43   2,48   
                                 

10)  Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi                    2,22              
     2,16   2,18   2,22   2,04   
                                 

11)  Miska Renko                      KauhWi                    2,22              
     1,60   2,22   2,00   1,71   
                                 

12)  Into Jakku                                                 1,66              
     1,66   1,58   1,63   1,48   
                                 



T8 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      3,10              
     3,00   2,99   3,10   2,92   
                                 

2)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU                     2,76              
     2,75   2,76   2,60   2,53   
                                 

3)   Susanna Peltoluhta               KauhWi                    2,30              
     2,30   2,30   2,25   2,27   
                                 

4)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi                    2,27              
     2,25   2,23   1,81   2,27   
                                 

5)   Venla Kattelus                                             2,02              
     2,02   1,78   1,80   1,94   
                                 



P9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    26,07             
2)   Lewis Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  26,35             
3)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi                    28,28             
4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    30,09             
5)   Ilja Renko                       KauhWi                    34,00             
6)   Oliver Saunamäki                 KauhWi                    34,21             


T9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    27,81             
2)   Ella Hautala                     AlahKi                    28,31             
3)   Saga Paussu                      KauhWi                    30,26             
4)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    30,30             
5)   Aada Välimaa                     KauhWi                    31,13             
6)   Sanni Aro                        KauhWi                    31,91             
7)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    34,24             
8)   Milla Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    35,04             


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lewis Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Oliver Saunamäki                 KauhWi                    95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

     Ilja Renko                       KauhWi                    NH                
     75     
     xxx    

       



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    105               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Ella Hautala                     AlahKi                    95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      -o     xxo    xxx    

4)   Saga Paussu                      KauhWi                    90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Milla Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    80                
     75     80     85     
     o      xxo    xxx    



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    5,30              
     5,30   x      x      4,80   5,01   x      

2)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi                    4,44              
     4,42   4,07   3,98   4,35   4,44   4,41   

3)   Ilja Renko                       KauhWi                    4,17              
     3,98   4,17   x      3,95   4,00   x      

4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    4,07              
     3,81   x      3,85   3,35   4,07   3,83   

5)   Oliver Saunamäki                 KauhWi                    3,95              
     3,95   3,61   3,31   3,91   3,61   3,48   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Saari                       EvijU                     4,93              
     x      4,32   4,93   4,83   4,73   4,19   

2)   Aada Välimaa                     KauhWi                    4,80              
     4,25   4,29   4,18   4,80   4,42   4,57   

3)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    4,48              
     4,23   4,16   3,85   4,42   3,78   4,48   

4)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    4,32              
     4,32   3,77   3,00   3,45   3,84   x      

5)   Saga Paussu                      KauhWi                    3,77              
     3,24   3,40   3,77   x      3,32   3,64   

6)   Sanni Aro                        KauhWi                    3,48              
     3,48   x      2,97   2,92   2,92   2,85   

7)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    3,38              
     3,18   x      x      3,18   3,38   2,55   

8)   Milla Laaksonen                  KauhWi                    3,36              
     3,33   3,27   3,36   3,03   x      2,81   



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    25,81             
2)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    26,81             
3)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    32,80             


T11 150m
1)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    23,88             
2)   Sara Mattila                     ÄhtU                      24,03             
3)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    25,98             
4)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    26,39             
5)   Emma Latvala                     LappVei                   26,75             
6)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     27,25             
7)   Saana Uitto                      KauhWi                    27,88             
8)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    28,33             
9)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    28,56             
10)  Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    29,30             
11)  Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     30,16             
                

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    23,88             
2)   Sara Mattila                     ÄhtU                      24,03             
3)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    25,98             
4)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    26,39             
5)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    28,33             
6)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     30,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emma Latvala                     LappVei                   26,75             
2)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     27,25             
3)   Saana Uitto                      KauhWi                    27,88             
4)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    28,56             
5)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    29,30             
     Anniina Viitasaari               AlajA                     DNS               


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    95                
     95     100    
     xo     xxx    

3)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Mattila                     ÄhtU                      130               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

3)   Emma Latvala                     LappVei                   115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

5)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

8)   Saana Uitto                      KauhWi                    95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

10)  Aino Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    90                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxx    

                                 


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    5,77              
     5,77   5,60   4,80   5,42   5,45   x      

2)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    5,71              
     5,26   5,48   5,16   5,23   5,46   5,71   

3)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    5,44              
     5,26   5,20   5,44   4,88   5,18   x      

4)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    4,78              
     3,92   x      4,31   4,25   4,42   4,78   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     7,10              
     7,03   6,80   7,10   6,21   6,59   7,02   

2)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    7,04              
     6,49   7,04   6,69   6,69   6,70   6,70   

3)   Sara Mattila                     ÄhtU                      6,19              
     5,97   5,45   5,75   6,11   6,19   5,88   

4)   Emma Latvala                     LappVei                   6,17              
     6,01   6,17   4,99   4,87   5,17   5,06   

5)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    5,56              
     5,36   5,48   5,56   5,55   4,93   x      

6)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    5,05              
     4,50   5,01   4,72   4,95   5,05   4,71   

7)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    4,89              
     4,59   4,89   4,85   4,68   4,77   4,63   

8)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    4,54              
     3,80   4,54   4,35   4,54   4,54   x      

9)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     4,06              
     3,58   3,83   3,90   3,62   x      4,06   

10)  Saana Uitto                      KauhWi                    4,05              
     3,98   3,98   3,66   4,05   3,80   x      

11)  Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    3,80              
     3,54   3,80   3,59   3,39   3,57   3,61   

     Anniina Viitasaari               AlajA                     DNS               


P13 200m
1)   Lauri Takala                     SeinäjSU                  28,42             
2)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    28,73             
3)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi                    29,32             
4)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  30,29             
5)   Topi Raunio                      KyrVoi                    31,41             
6)   Iiro Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    31,69             
7)   Matti Kivenmäki                  KuortKu                   34,16             
8)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     35,69             
     Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Lauri Takala                     SeinäjSU                  28,42             
2)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  30,29             
3)   Topi Raunio                      KyrVoi                    31,41             
4)   Matti Kivenmäki                  KuortKu                   34,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    28,73             
2)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi                    29,32             
3)   Iiro Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    31,69             
4)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     35,69             
     Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      DNS               


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Miisa Kamppinen                  KauhWi                    29,05             
2)   Sofia Mattila                    LapVi                     30,14             
3)   Selja Siukola                    KuortKu                   33,15             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi                    4,74 +1,1          
     4,45   x      4,74   4,43   4,68   4,62   
     +1,4   +1,2   +1,1   +1,9   +1,3   +1,8   

2)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    4,40 +1,8          
     x      4,28   4,40   4,26   3,73   -      
     +1,6   +0,8   +1,8   +1,3   +1,5          

3)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  4,19 +2,5  3,99 +1,3
     3,99   4,19   3,89   -      -      -      
     +1,3   +2,5   +2,9                        

4)   Iiro Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    4,08 +1,4          
     3,66   3,75   3,93   3,99   x      4,08   
     +1,4   +1,6   +2,8   +0,8   +2,4   +1,4   

5)   Topi Raunio                      KyrVoi                    4,06 +3,4  3,80 +1,1
     3,80   3,88   3,68   x      3,85   4,06   
     +1,1   +2,7   +2,1   +0,7   +2,7   +3,4   

6)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     3,60 +3,8  3,56 +2,0
     3,53   3,56   3,60   3,23   -      -      
     +0,9   +2,0   +3,8   +1,6                 

7)   Matti Kivenmäki                  KuortKu                   3,57 +2,3  3,51 +1,5
     3,42   3,57   3,34   3,33   3,35   3,51   
     +0,9   +2,3   +2,8   +1,2   +2,2   +1,5   

8)   Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      3,53 +2,5  3,48 +0,7
     3,53   x      3,42   3,48   -      -      
     +2,5   +2,4   +2,0   +0,7                 



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miisa Kamppinen                  KauhWi                    4,23 +2,9  4,21 +1,2
     4,21   x      4,14   4,23   x      x      
     +1,2   +0,4   +2,3   +2,9   +2,3   +1,1   

2)   Selja Siukola                    KuortKu                   3,92 +1,0          
     3,65   3,87   3,82   3,85   3,92   3,62   
     +0,8   +1,8   +0,5   +2,3   +1,0   +0,8   

3)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU                     3,90 +1,5          
     3,82   3,78   3,67   3,70   3,59   3,90   
     +2,0   +1,3   +2,5   +3,0   +0,6   +1,5   

4)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    2,90 +1,8          
     x      2,81   2,90   2,85   2,66   -      
     +2,4   +0,9   +1,8   +2,7   +1,5          



P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi                    28,83             
     22,57  26,80  26,26  28,83  x      x      

2)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    25,21             
     25,21  x      19,97  19,84  20,11  x      

3)   Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      23,92             
     15,15  x      21,81  21,42  17,56  23,92  

4)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  19,43             
     13,06  19,43  15,91  16,28  x      x      

5)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     19,09             
     17,52  19,09  x      x      18,96  18,19  



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU                     26,65             
     25,78  26,65  26,23  x      25,95  x      



P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Ekola                      KauhWi                    49,04             


T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    43,38             
2)   Saana Lappalainen                SeinäjSU                  44,53             
3)   Väkeväinen Petra                 LappVei                   47,44             
4)   Laura Byström                    IKFalken                  50,64             
                  



T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saga Kurunmäki                   LehtimJy                  32,73             
     27,65  32,73  29,72  31,05  28,10  30,78  

2)   Eerika Koivuniemi                KauhWi                    26,39             
     24,27  26,39  25,11  23,07  26,28  23,47  



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,3
     David Bamm                       VasaIS                    12,12             
                


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,6
1)   Emilia Sorvisto                  AlahKi                    13,73             
     Emma Källbacka                   IFVom                     14,93             
     Juulia Montonen                  SeinäjSU                  13,87             


M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
     Jimi Nukala                      VasaIS                    6,76 +1,4          
     6,76   x      x      x      x      x      
     +1,4   +0,9   +0,7   +1,0   +0,2   +1,6   



N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Sorvisto                  AlahKi                    4,97 +1,6          
     x      4,72   4,74   4,59   4,75   4,97   
     +2,1   +1,2   +0,6   +0,6   +1,0   +1,6   

     

N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elin Källberg                    VasaIS                    34,32             
     31,68  x      x      33,17  30,90  34,32