Yleisurheilu
Tulokset 19.7.

Aviisi Games III

19.07.2018

 

P6 40m

1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi 8,23           

2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 8,34           

3)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi 8,48           

4)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi 8,72           

5)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi 9,34           

6)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi 9,52           

7)   Elmo Kenttä                      IFRaseb 10,07           

8)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi 13,05           

9)   Niilo Kankaanpää                 KauhWi 27,31           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi 8,48           

2)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi 8,72           

3)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi 9,34           

4)   Niilo Kankaanpää                 KauhWi 27,31           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi 8,23           

2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 8,34           

3)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi 9,52           

4)   Elmo Kenttä                      IFRaseb 10,07           

5)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi 13,05           

 

 

T6 40m

1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi 8,77           

2)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi 8,80           

3)   Josefiina Vainiokangas           KauhWi 8,92           

4)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi 8,93           

5)   Senja Kellokoski                 VetU 9,17           

6)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi 9,30           

7)   Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi 9,78           

8)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi 10,16           

9)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi 10,46           

10)  Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi 10,52           

11)  Meimi Renko                      KauhWi 10,77           

12)  Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi 11,30           

13)  Hilda Perttula                   KauhWi 11,69           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi 8,80           

2)   Josefiina Vainiokangas           KauhWi 8,92           

3)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi 8,93           

4)   Senja Kellokoski                 VetU 9,17           

5)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi 10,16           

6)   Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi 10,52           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi 8,77           

2)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi 9,30           

3)   Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi 9,78           

4)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi 10,46           

5)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi 10,77           

6)   Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi 11,30           

7)   Hilda Perttula                   KauhWi 11,69           

 

 

P6 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi 21,00           

    21,00  

 

2)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi 16,44           

    16,44  

 

3)   Aatu Hautala                     AlahKi 13,41           

    13,41  

 

4)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi 13,12           

    13,12  

 

5)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 12,50           

    12,50  

 

6)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi 11,42           

    11,42  

 

7)   Elmo Kenttä                      IFRaseb 8,45           

    8,45   

 

8)   Aatos Renko                      KauhWi 3,00           

    3,00   

 

 

 

T6 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi 12,83           

    12,83  

 

2)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi 7,31           

    7,31   

 

3)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi 6,98           

    6,98   

 

4)   Senja Kellokoski                 VetU 6,47           

    6,47   

 

5)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi 6,35           

    6,35   

 

6)   Ilona Mäkelä                     LapVi 6,01           

    6,01   

 

7)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi 5,99           

    5,99   

 

8)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi 5,74           

    5,74   

 

9)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi 5,71           

    5,71   

 

10)  Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi 4,60           

    4,60   

 

11)  Hilda Perttula                   KauhWi 4,34           

    4,34   

 

12)  Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi 4,07           

    4,07   

 

13)  Josefiina Vainiokangas           KauhWi 3,47           

    3,47   

 

 

 

P7 40m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joel Herlevi                                               7,93

2)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU 8,15           

3)   Eetu Mäkelä                                                8,22

4)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi 8,67           

5)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU 8,88           

 

 

T7 40m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi 8,16           

2)   Nea Saunamäki                    KauhWi 10,15           

 

 

P7 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU 23,78           

    23,78  

 

2)   Eetu Mäkelä                                                16,94

    16,94  

 

3)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU 16,81           

    16,81  

 

4)   Joel Herlevi                                               16,06

    16,06  

 

5)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi 14,96           

    14,96  

 

6)   Eemil Salomaa                                              3,36

    3,36   

 

 

 

T7 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Saunamäki                    KauhWi 5,04           

    5,04   

 

2)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi 4,62           

    4,62   

 

 

 

P8 40m

1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi 7,16           

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU 7,20           

3)   Topi Keskinen                    LapVi 7,33           

4)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi 7,54           

5)   Oskari Broo                      AlahKi 7,86           

6)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi 8,00           

7)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi 8,03           

8)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi 8,05           

9)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi 8,15           

10)  Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi 8,17           

11)  Miska Renko                      KauhWi 8,48           

12)  Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi 8,56           

13)  Into Jakku                                                 9,04

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi 7,16           

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU 7,20           

3)   Topi Keskinen                    LapVi 7,33           

4)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi 8,17           

5)   Miska Renko                      KauhWi 8,48           

6)   Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi 8,56           

7)   Into Jakku                                                 9,04

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi 7,54           

2)   Oskari Broo                      AlahKi 7,86           

3)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi 8,00           

4)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi 8,03           

5)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi 8,05           

6)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi 8,15           

 

 

T8 40m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi 8,25           

2)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU 8,33           

3)   Oona Pernaa                      KauhWi 9,87           

 

 

P8 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eero Mäkipelto                   LehtimJy 24,37           

    24,37  

 

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU 21,97           

    21,97  

 

3)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi 19,09           

    19,09  

 

4)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi 18,47           

    18,47  

 

5)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi 16,58           

    16,58  

 

6)   Oskari Broo                      AlahKi 14,74           

    14,74  

 

7)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi 14,29           

    14,29  

 

8)   Into Jakku                                                 14,13

    14,13  

 

8)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi 14,13           

    14,13  

 

10)  Miska Renko                      KauhWi 13,04           

    13,04  

 

11)  Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi 12,50           

    12,50  

 

12)  Aaro Kallionpää                  KauhWi 12,49           

    12,49  

 

13)  Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi 11,32           

    11,32  

 

 

 

T8 Pallonheitto

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU 14,61           

    14,61  

 

2)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi 12,73           

    12,73  

 

3)   Oona Pernaa                      KauhWi 8,98           

    8,98   

 

 

 

P9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ilmari Saari                     ÄhtU 3.58,57           

2)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi 4.07,98           

3)   Kaapo Broo                       AlahKi 4.08,28           

4)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi 4.26,62           

5)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi 4.36,90           

6)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU 4.49,46           

7)   Ilja Renko                       KauhWi 5.20,80           

 

 

T9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi 5.32,38           

2)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 5.43,39           

3)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi 5.55,69           

 

 

P9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi 3,57           

    3,26   3,31 3,36   3,29 3,38 3,57   

                                              

 

2)   Kaapo Broo                       AlahKi 3,16           

    3,06   3,16 3,08   3,05 2,96 2,81   

                                              

 

3)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi 3,08           

    x      2,80 2,95   3,08 2,86 2,96   

                                              

 

4)   Ilmari Saari                     ÄhtU 3,05           

    3,00   3,00 2,89   2,99 3,05 2,74   

                                              

 

5)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi 2,95           

    2,80   2,95 2,94   2,82 2,93 2,85   

                                              

 

6)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU 2,91           

    2,89   x 2,81   x 2,74 2,91   

                                              

 

7)   Veeti Saarimäki                  ÄhtU 2,74           

    2,68   2,53 2,74   2,63 2,66 2,46   

                                              

 

8)   Eero Mäkipelto                   LehtimJy 2,65           

    2,55   2,50 2,48   2,58 2,51 2,65   

                                              

 

9)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi 2,26           

    2,26   2,02 2,15   1,90 - -      

                                              

 

10)  Ilja Renko                       KauhWi 2,20           

    1,78   x 2,04   2,20 1,96 2,18   

                                              

 

 

 

T9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy 3,29           

    3,02   3,09 3,02   3,15 x 3,29   

                                              

 

2)   Ella Hautala                     AlahKi 3,09           

    3,09   3,05 x      2,90 x 2,89   

                                              

 

3)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi 3,03           

    2,60   2,98 3,01   2,83 2,79 3,03   

                                              

 

4)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 2,91           

    2,88   2,80 2,88   x 2,82 2,91   

                                              

 

5)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi 2,91           

    2,91   2,69 2,70   2,63 2,80 x      

                                              

 

6)   Aino Saari                       EvijU 2,51           

    x      2,51 2,37   2,45 2,30 x      

                                              

 

7)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi 2,46           

    2,13   2,46 2,41   2,46 2,45 2,30   

                                                               

 

 

P9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veeti Saarimäki                  ÄhtU 23,55           

    20,76  20,25 18,97  18,54 21,18 23,55  

 

2)   Eero Mäkipelto                   LehtimJy 19,16           

    16,92  16,45 16,00  17,22 19,16 19,05  

 

3)   Rasmus Viitanen                  LapVi 14,46           

    14,46  12,28 11,94  12,64 11,71 -      

 

4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi 13,41           

    13,41  8,92 9,57   x x 8,68   

 

5)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU 12,29           

    12,27  12,29 7,28   10,60 9,13 10,17  

 

6)   Kaapo Broo                       AlahKi 11,42           

    11,42  11,14 10,26  8,30 x 10,30  

 

7)   Rasmus Takala                    AlahKi 11,01           

    7,05   7,73 11,01  10,28 8,13 11,01  

 

8)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi 9,33           

    9,32   9,32 9,33   

 

9)   Oliver Saunamäki                 KauhWi 7,98           

    7,34   7,44 7,98   

 

10)  Ilja Renko                       KauhWi 7,63           

    5,13   7,63 x      

 

 

 

T9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi 10,57           

    9,26   10,57 6,65   8,11 7,06 7,94   

 

2)   Aino Saari                       EvijU 8,09           

    6,05   7,59 5,34   5,48 6,51 8,09   

 

3)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi 7,79           

    6,30   7,79 7,37   5,40 4,83 5,86   

 

4)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi 6,93           

    6,65   5,63 6,93   6,58 6,28 6,66   

 

5)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 4,54           

    4,03   3,41 3,67   4,54 4,50 4,08   

 

 

 

P11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 4.22,93                       

 

 

T11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 3.38,11           

2)   Minttu Saari                     ÄhtU 3.49,14           

3)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi 3.55,75           

4)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 4.00,73           

5)   Miia Saari                       KauhWi 4.36,22           

6)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 4.43,38           

7)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 5.30,76           

8)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU 6.22,73           

 

 

P11 60m aidat

1)   Atte Salminen                    KaustPV 11,32           

2)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi 12,83           

3)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 13,24           

4)   Atte Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 13,81           

5)   Aatu Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 13,88           

6)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi 15,40                        

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Atte Salminen                    KaustPV 11,32           

2)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 13,24           

3)   Aatu Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 13,88           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi 12,83                        

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Atte Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 13,81           

2)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi 15,40           

 

 

T11 60m aidat

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi 10,31           

2)   Viivi-Leena Kari                 VetU 10,83           

3)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 10,92           

4)   Fiona Yli-Sissala                AlajA 11,98           

5)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 12,62           

6)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi 12,70           

7)   Minttu Saari                     ÄhtU 12,83           

8)   Miia Saari                       KauhWi 12,94           

9)   Viola Takala                     AlajA 13,03           

10)  Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi 13,09           

11)  Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 14,11           

12)  Meea Perttu                      KauhWi 14,21           

13)  Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi 14,23           

14)  Jenni Saari                      EvijU 14,35           

15)  Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 15,15           

16)  Roosa Soini                      KauhWi 15,26           

17)  Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 16,38                        

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 12,62           

2)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU 14,35           

3)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi 15,26           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Viivi-Leena Kari                 VetU 10,83           

2)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 14,11           

3)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi 14,23           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi 12,70           

2)   Minttu Saari                     ÄhtU 12,83           

3)   Miia Saari                       KauhWi 12,94           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Viola Takala                     AlajA 13,03           

2)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 16,38                  

 

Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi 10,31           

2)   Fiona Yli-Sissala                AlajA 11,98           

3)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi 15,15           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 10,92           

2)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi 13,09           

3)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi 14,21           

 

 

P11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Atte Salminen                    KaustPV 9,31           

    8,91   9,31 9,09   9,16 9,12 8,99   

                                              

 

2)   Atte Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 7,91           

    7,91   7,89 7,34   7,58 7,45 7,80   

                                              

 

3)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 7,61           

    7,31   7,07 x      7,17 7,61 7,52   

                                              

 

4)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi 7,39           

    7,39   7,26 7,35   5,67 7,29 x      

                                              

 

5)   Aatu Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 7,20           

    7,06   6,87 7,20   x 6,77 7,00   

                                              

 

6)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi 5,88           

    5,66   x x      5,88 x x      

                                              

 

 

 

T11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi 10,27           

    9,86   10,27 9,46   9,94 9,83 -      

                                              

 

2)   Viivi-Leena Kari                 VetU 8,57           

    x      8,57 8,31   8,28 8,55 8,36   

                                              

 

3)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 8,27           

    8,23   8,08 x      8,26 8,19 8,27   

                                              

 

4)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi 7,74           

    7,74   7,41 7,31   7,47 7,48 7,62   

                                              

 

5)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 7,33           

    7,33   7,17 7,10   x 6,64 7,03   

                                              

 

6)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi 7,18           

    7,18   x x      x x x      

                                              

 

7)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU 6,85           

    6,85   x 6,70   6,68 6,40 6,56   

                                              

 

8)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi 6,78           

    6,78   x 6,50   - - -      

                                              

 

9)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi 6,77           

    6,41   6,62 6,77   

                         

 

10)  Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 6,72           

    6,72   6,71 6,35   

                         

 

11)  Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi 6,16           

    6,16   x 5,98   

                         

 

12)  Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 5,28           

    5,28   x 5,13   

                         

 

 

 

P11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Atte Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 29,05           

    25,41  24,98 25,87  26,77 27,98 29,05  

 

2)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV 27,87           

    27,87  x 25,78  25,95 x 24,74  

 

3)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi 27,62           

    x      25,73 27,62  24,36 24,44 26,08  

 

4)   Aatu Saarimäki                   ÄhtU 25,86           

    x      25,01 x      22,78 25,86 21,91  

 

5)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi 13,03           

    9,68   12,68 x      8,41 11,25 13,03  

 

    Leo-Matti Heinänen               SuolU 29,45           

    26,02  23,93 29,45  26,97 x 27,59  

 

    Paavo Puro                       SuolU 42,95           

    41,42  39,69 42,95  41,35 37,49 38,22  

            

 

 

T11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ylinen Sohvi                     AlavU 30,37           

    24,35  28,45 25,53  29,48 28,24 30,37  

 

2)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA 25,34           

    21,66  25,34 18,98  22,79 22,47 24,14  

 

3)   Emmi Pitkäkangas                 AlajA 25,14           

    22,26  24,59 24,26  23,09 21,89 25,14  

 

4)   Annika Koivuniemi                KauhWi 24,63           

    21,55  22,60 23,56  23,59 24,63 14,46  

 

5)   Viola Jokiaho                    ÄhtU 16,69           

    15,37  14,33 16,30  15,31 14,41 16,69  

 

6)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi 16,59           

    13,12  12,12 12,50  16,59 14,00 12,86  

 

7)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU 16,28           

    15,34  16,28 10,81  12,48 15,38 14,31  

 

8)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi 13,66           

    11,00  10,72 13,66  11,00 8,32 11,34  

 

9)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi 11,59           

    9,00   9,23 11,59  

 

10)  Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi 10,43           

    9,37   8,27 10,43  

 

11)  Meea Perttu                      KauhWi 10,07           

    10,07  9,78 9,98   

 

12)  Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU 9,31           

    7,96   6,94 9,31   

 

13)  Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi 7,91           

    5,56   7,57 7,91   

 

 

 

P13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iiro Peltoluhta                  KauhWi 3.38,09           

2)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 3.48,07           

3)   Erkki Seppänen                   KauhWi 3.57,58           

    Oskari Matila                    KuortKu DNS           

 

 

T13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ilona Takala                     AlajA 3.40,82           

2)   Elli Seppänen                    KauhWi 3.49,77           

3)   Milla Tobiasson                  KauhWi 4.11,24           

 

 

P13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3

1)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi 11,91           

2)   Erkki Seppänen                   KauhWi 12,90           

3)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV 12,93           

 

 

T13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8

1)   Enni Övermark                    KauhWi 11,46           

2)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy 11,74           

3)   Milla Tobiasson                  KauhWi 13,59           

4)   Elli Seppänen                    KauhWi 19,23           

 

 

P13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi 9,96 -0,6          

    9,73   9,58 9,75   9,78 9,96 9,71   

    -0,3   -0,6 -0,6   -0,2 -0,6 -0,7   

 

2)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU 8,62 -0,9          

    7,98   8,48 8,62   8,18 8,37 8,27   

    -1,6   +0,0 -0,9   -0,4 -1,5 -2,0   

 

3)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV 8,50 -1,2          

    8,50   8,21 8,43   7,37 8,04 7,28   

    -1,2   -0,7 +0,3   -0,4 -0,7 -0,6   

 

4)   Erkki Seppänen                   KauhWi 8,40 -0,7          

    8,16   8,40 8,28   8,32 8,29 8,15   

    -0,6   -0,7 -0,7   -0,1 -0,6 -0,5                

 

 

T13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie 10,02 -0,1          

    9,99   9,69 9,83   10,02 9,24 9,58   

    -0,8   -0,8 -1,6   -0,1 -1,0 -0,4   

 

2)   Elli Seppänen                    KauhWi 9,20 -0,3          

    8,38   8,66 8,97   8,80 9,12 9,20   

    -1,4   -0,8 -0,5   -0,4 -0,6 -0,3   

 

3)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU 9,10 -0,9          

    8,92   9,10 x      8,93 8,87 8,84   

    -0,7   -0,9 -1,0   -0,6 -0,4 -0,8   

 

4)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy 9,08 -0,7          

    8,58   8,79 8,81   8,83 9,08 -      

    -1,4   -0,2 -0,4   -0,4 -0,7       

 

 

 

P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU 13,52           

    12,09  13,16 13,52  13,45 13,49 13,30  

 

2)   Iiro Pollari                     KauhWi 13,48           

    11,43  12,78 12,76  12,74 13,48 12,95  

 

3)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi 9,82           

    8,04   7,98 9,03   9,20 9,82 9,59   

 

4)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV 8,91           

    8,91   7,85 8,10   7,76 8,13 8,23   

 

5)   Leo-Matti Heinänen               SuolU 7,69           

    7,69   7,16 7,15   6,63 6,95 6,67   

 

6)   Erkki Seppänen                   KauhWi 7,16           

    7,16   6,19 5,87   6,67 5,42 6,61   

 

7)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU 6,54           

    6,54   6,46 x      6,37 6,14 6,06   

 

8)   Rasmus Koivisto                  KauhWi 6,39           

    6,39   x 6,22   5,37 5,55 x      

            

 

 

T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elli Seppänen                    KauhWi 10,70           

    9,74   9,35 9,94   10,70 10,28 10,29  

 

2)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU 8,87           

    8,33   7,71 8,19   7,13 8,87 8,49   

 

3)   Enni Övermark                    KauhWi 7,49           

    7,14   6,71 6,82   7,41 7,13 7,49   

 

4)   Ilona Takala                     AlajA 6,81           

    6,64   6,59 6,62   6,09 6,56 6,81   

 

 

 

P15 800m

Loppukilpailu

    Jani Simoinen                    HalsToi DNS           

 

 

T15 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senja Gustafsson                 KauhWi 2.39,68           

2)   Anni Takamaa                     LapVi 2.49,47           

3)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi 3.18,85           

 

 

T15 80m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,3

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie 13,11           

 

 

P15 100m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8

1)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi 14,24           

2)   Juho Kallio                      LapVi 14,91           

3)   Santeri Yliselä                  LapVi 15,97           

 

 

P15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Alasaari                    LaihLu 455           

    280    290 300    400 420 435    445 455 465

    -      - -      o o xo     o xo xxx

 

2)   Nooa Kenttä                      IFRaseb 290           

    280    290 300    

    o      o xxx    

 

 

 

T15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heidi Nyrhinen                   VähänkVie 290           

    240    250 260    270 280 290    300

    xxo    o o      o o o      xxx

 

2)   Lumi Kenttä                      IFRaseb 280           

    240    250 260    270 280 290    

    o      xxo o      o o xxx    

 

3)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi 180           

    155    170 180    190

    o      o o      xxx

 

 

 

P15 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Toivo Tarvainen                  KauhWi 42,33           

    x      42,33 x      41,90 x x      

 

2)   Henri Pitkäkangas                AlajA 16,95           

    x      14,15 x      16,48 16,49 16,95  

 

 

 

T15 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi 14,58           

    14,17  13,49 14,58  - - -      

 

 

 

M17 400m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Luomala                 KauhWi 57,37           

2)   Iiro Virrankoski                 EspTa 58,31           

3)   Teemu Havimäki                   SeinäjSU 1.02,05           

    Joni Huhtala                     KauhWi 59,02           

 

 

N17 400m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eerika Koivuniemi                KauhWi 1.01,66           

2)   Saana Lappalainen                SeinäjSU 1.02,21           

3)   Pinja Koivisto                   KauhWi 1.06,82           

 

 

M17 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aaro Kari                        KauhWi 44,10           

    x      x 43,63  42,41 42,30 44,10