Yleisurheilu
Tulokset 26.6.
Silja Line seurakisat
Kauhavan Wisa
26.06.2018

P5 40m
1)   Simon Kottari                    KauhWi                    9,51              
2)   Touko Ranta                      KauhWi                    10,57             
3)   Ukko Torkko                      KauhWi                    12,45             


T5 40m
1)   Venla Loviisa                    KauhWi                    9,89              
2)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi                    10,05             
3)   Emmi Aro                         KauhWi                    10,36             
4)   Hilda Perttula                   KauhWi                    10,65             
5)   Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi                    11,49             


P5 Pituus
1)   Simon Kottari                    KauhWi                    1,65              
     1,65   
            

2)   Touko Ranta                      KauhWi                    1,40              
     1,40   
            

3)   Ukko Torkko                      KauhWi                    1,30              
     1,30   
            



T5 Pituus
1)   Kerttu Kirmanen                  KauhWi                    1,78              
     1,78   
            

2)   Meimi Renko                      KauhWi                    1,64              
     1,64   
            

3)   Emmi Aro                         KauhWi                    1,49              
     1,49   
            

4)   Venla Loviisa                    KauhWi                    1,47              
     1,47   
            

5)   Hilda Perttula                   KauhWi                    1,34              
     1,34   
            



P6 40m
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    8,18              
2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    8,24              
3)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    8,73              
4)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    8,81              
5)   Aukusti Karhu                    KauhWi                    8,91              
6)   Kalle Annala                     KauhWi                    9,60              


T6 40m
1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    7,87              
2)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    8,49              
3)   Miina Hautala                    KauhWi                    9,11              
4)   Josefiina Vainiokangas           KauhWi                    9,25              
5)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi                    9,32              
6)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    9,40              
7)   Friida Rautala                   KJV                       9,44              
8)   Aada Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    9,75              
9)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    9,97              
10)  Eerika Vähälä                    KauhWi                    10,02             
11)  Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    10,50             
12)  Viola Pitkäranta                 KauhWi                    10,87             
           

P6 Pituus
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    2,26              
     2,26   
            

2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    2,07              
     2,07   
            

3)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    1,85              
     1,85   
            

4)   Kalle Annala                     KauhWi                    1,84              
     1,84   
            

5)   Aukusti Karhu                    KauhWi                    1,78              
     1,78   
            

6)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    1,70              
     1,70   
            


T6 Pituus
1)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    2,35              
     2,35   
            

2)   Friida Rautala                   KJV                       1,97              
     1,97   
            

3)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    1,93              
     1,93   
            

4)   Eerika Vähälä                    KauhWi                    1,86              
     1,86   
            

5)   Miina Hautala                    KauhWi                    1,83              
     1,83   
            

6)   Mea Jaatinen                     KauhWi                    1,80              
     1,80   
            

7)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    1,79              
     1,79   
            

8)   Viola Pitkäranta                 KauhWi                    1,68              
     1,68   
            

9)   Josefiina Vainiokangas           KauhWi                    1,46              
     1,46   
            

10)  Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    1,41              
     1,41   
            

11)  Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    1,39              
     1,39   
            

12)  Aada Peltoluhta                  KauhWi                    1,34              
     1,34   
            



P7 40m
1)   Samuel Latomäki                  KauhWi                    7,80              
2)   Jesse Rintamäki                  KauhWi                    7,90              
3)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi                    8,02              
4)   Toni Sahi                        YJ                        8,16              
5)   Eemeli Halmesmäki                KauhWi                    8,65              
6)   Santtu Takala                    YJ                        9,21              


T7 40m
1)   Salla Kärnä                      KauhWi                    7,35              
2)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    7,77              
3)   Melissa Kleimola                 KauhWi                    8,51              
4)   Assi Ranta                       KauhWi                    8,63              
5)   Viivi Mantela                    KauhWi                    9,52              
6)   Sara Mäki                        KauhWi                    9,80              


P7 Pallonheitto
1)   Toni Sahi                        YJ                        14,17             
     14,17  

2)   Jesse Rintamäki                  KauhWi                    12,09             
     12,09  

2)   Samuel Latomäki                  KauhWi                    12,09             
     12,09  

4)   Matias Koivisto                  KauhWi                    11,95             
     11,95  

5)   Eemeli Halmesmäki                KauhWi                    10,43             
     10,43  

6)   Santtu Takala                    YJ                        9,49              
     9,49   

7)   Paavo Sahi                       YJ                        6,30              
     6,30   



T7 Pallonheitto
1)   Salla Kärnä                      KauhWi                    12,97             
     12,97  

2)   Assi Ranta                       KauhWi                    9,30              
     9,30   

3)   Sara Mäki                        KauhWi                    6,13              
     6,13   

4)   Melissa Kleimola                 KauhWi                    5,24              
     5,24   

5)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    3,50              
     3,50   

6)   Viivi Mantela                    KauhWi                    3,10              
     3,10   



P8 40m
1)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi                    7,12              
2)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    7,32              
3)   Veeti Alahuhta                   KauhWi                    7,33              
4)   Miska Renko                      KauhWi                    7,52              
5)   Jaakko Somppi                    KauhWi                    7,71              
6)   Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi                    7,72              
7)   Valtteri Passi                   KauhWi                    7,73              
8)   Akseli Niemi                     KauhWi                    7,74              
9)   Lauri Härkönen                   KauhWi                    7,77              
10)  Konsta Rintamäki                 KauhWi                    7,98              
11)  Miska Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    8,22              
             


T8 40m
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     6,81              
2)   Siiri Virtanen                   Espoon Tapiot             8,00              


P8 Pallonheitto
1)   Miska Renko                      KauhWi                    18,88             
     18,88  

2)   Roni Innanen                     KauhWi                    17,75             
     17,75  

3)   Veeti Alahuhta                   KauhWi                    15,48             
     15,48  

4)   Lauri Härkönen                   KauhWi                    14,82             
     14,82  

5)   Valtteri Passi                   KauhWi                    14,14             
     14,14  

6)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    12,18             
     12,18  

7)   Jaakko Somppi                    KauhWi                    12,09             
     12,09  

8)   Akseli Niemi                     KauhWi                    11,90             
     11,90  

9)   Konsta Rintamäki                 KauhWi                    10,35             
     10,35  

10)  Viljami Heiskanen                KauhWi                    9,19              
     9,19   

11)  Miska Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    7,17              
     7,17   



T8 Pallonheitto
1)   Helmi Siitonen                   RistU                     12,96             
     12,96  

2)   Siiri Virtanen                   Espoon Tapiot             8,79              
     8,79   



P9 40m
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    6,60              


T9 40m
1)   Veera Luoma                                                6,76              
2)   Aada Välimaa                     KauhWi                    7,28              
3)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    7,32              


P9 Korkeus
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    100               
  

T9 Korkeus
Alkuerät
1)   Veera Luoma                                                95                
    
2)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    90                
          

3)   Aada Välimaa                     KauhWi                    85                
          



P9 Kuula
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    4,80              
     4,80   



T9 Kuula
1)   Aada Välimaa                     KauhWi                    4,70              
     4,70   

2)   Veera Luoma                                                4,45              
     4,45   

3)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    2,95              
     2,95   



P10 40m
1)   Verneri Virtanen                 Espoon Tapiot             7,48              
2)   Paavo Sahi                       YJ                        8,81              


T10 40m
1)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    6,59              
2)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    7,12              


P10 Korkeus
1)   Verneri Virtanen                 Espoon Tapiot             70                
        


T10 Korkeus
1)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    95                
         

2)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    90                
        


P10 Kuula
1)   Verneri Virtanen                 Espoon Tapiot             4,40              
     4,40   



T10 Kuula
1)   Noora Kallionpää                 KauhWi                    4,38              
     4,38   

2)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    4,00              
     4,00   



P11 40m
1)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    6,44              
2)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    6,76              
3)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    7,04              
4)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    7,59              


T11 40m
1)   Siiri Kärnä                      KauhWi                    6,30              
2)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    6,82              
3)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    7,27              
4)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    7,55              


P11 Korkeus
1)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    110               
       

2)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    105               
         

3)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    90                
          

4)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    75                    



T11 Korkeus
1)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    100               
         

1)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    100               
          

3)   Siiri Kärnä                      KauhWi                    95                
         

4)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    90                
         



P11 Kuula
1)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    6,25              
     6,25   

2)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    6,05              
     6,05   

3)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    5,95              
     5,95   

4)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    4,42              
     4,42   



T11 Kuula
1)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    5,55              
     5,55   

2)   Siiri Kärnä                      KauhWi                    5,32              
     5,32   

3)   Roosa Soini                      KauhWi                    4,40              
     4,40   

4)   Vilma Tuomela                    KauhWi                    4,28              
     4,28