Tulokset

E-P:n alueen Maakuntaviesti 28.8.2011 Kauhavalla

E-P:n alueen Maakuntaviesti 28.8.2011 Kauhavalla

E-P:n alueen Maakuntaviesti 28.8.2011 Kauhavalla
                              Tulostettu 28.08.11  klo 21.01.26
 
MIEHET         (5,7 + 5,4 + 3,4 + 6,7 km)
 
 
   1           Laihia 1                            2.20.30
     1. osuus  Toni Saari                34.16       34.16      1
     2. osuus  Mika Kuusisto             35.39
               Lauri Laasanen            41.52     1.16.09      3
     3. osuus  Jukka Nyystilä            27.27
               Aki Saari                 22.06     1.38.15      1
     4. osuus  Mikko Patana              42.15     2.20.30      1
 
   2           Kauhajoki 1                         2.30.49
     1. osuus  Mika Lammi                39.07       39.07      8
     2. osuus  Lauri Nuuttila            36.21
               Esa Kuopala               41.44     1.20.52      5
     3. osuus  Seppo Hämäläinen          27.06
               Jouko Anttila             25.56     1.46.49      3
     4. osuus  Jarno Kallio-Könnö        44.00     2.30.49      2
 
   3           Vaasa 1                             2.33.48
     1. osuus  Patrick Kronberg          34.24       34.24      2
     2. osuus  Christian Kronberg        40.25
               Juha Tuomisto             40.04     1.14.49      2
     3. osuus  Eero Ylipulli             25.02
               Jonas Jern                22.32     1.39.31      2
     4. osuus  Christoffer Smeds         54.17     2.33.48      3
 
   4           Lapua 1                             2.42.26
     1. osuus  Teemu Rantala             35.06       35.06      6
     2. osuus  Kimmo Niska               38.22
               Martti Herttua            59.22     1.34.28      9
     3. osuus  Matias Hakala             32.43
               Matti Herttua             24.38     1.59.07      4
     4. osuus  Juha Luoma                43.18     2.42.26      4
 
   5           Isokyrö                             2.49.19
     1. osuus  Samu Heiska               34.30       34.30      3
     2. osuus  Matias Rinta              43.22
               Ismo Niemi                45.02     1.19.32      4
     3. osuus  Reijo Haapanen            41.52
               Ensio Saari               35.03     1.59.45      5
     4. osuus  Antti Iivari              49.33     2.49.19      5
 
   6           Korsholm 1                          2.55.21
     1. osuus  Otto Sund                 34.32       34.32      4
     2. osuus  Peter Sundelin            35.35
               Matias Lund               40.01     1.14.34      1
     3. osuus  Hannes Holmback           53.06
               Joakim Hakala             23.04     2.03.15      6
     4. osuus  Robin Bäckström           52.05     2.55.21      6
 
   7           Laihia 2                            2.58.23
     1. osuus  Tapio Karppi              44.11       44.11     14
     2. osuus  Juha Laasanen             51.23
               Pekka Patana              50.13     1.35.35     10
     3. osuus  Lasse Kalliomaa           33.36
               Anttoni Patana            28.41     2.08.01      9
     4. osuus  Eero Koski                50.22     2.58.23      7
 
   8           Lapua 2                             3.01.53
     1. osuus  Juha Nivukoski            36.44       36.44      7
     2. osuus  Aki Perämäki              50.25
               Matti Kattelus            55.17     1.32.01      8
     3. osuus  Pentti Hautamäki          38.19
               Kari Erkkilä              27.52     2.05.29      8
     4. osuus  Pekka Herttua             56.24     3.01.53      8
 
   9           Vaasa 2                             3.12.55
     1. osuus  Arvo Ahola                45.40       45.40     16
     2. osuus  Markku Valtari            58.24
               Tuomas Lehtineva          50.05     1.44.05     12
     3. osuus  Miika Nurmi               26.47
               Tommy Löfroth             24.21     2.08.26     10
     4. osuus  Ville Hämäläinen        1.04.28     3.12.55      9
 
  10           Alavus 1                            3.17.07
     1. osuus  Janne Matikainen          57.37       57.37     22
     2. osuus  Harri Kaitola             49.07
               Juha Rantoja              51.53     1.49.30     16
     3. osuus  Esko Taipalus             31.42
               Jari Harju                30.11     2.19.41     13
     4. osuus  Tomi Savolainen           57.25     3.17.07     10
 
  11           Kauhajoki 2                         3.18.59
     1. osuus  Lauri Mäenpää             43.28       43.28     12
     2. osuus  Veikko Rantamäki          52.09
               Seppo Valli               51.27     1.35.37     11
     3. osuus  Kari Nuuttila             31.58
               Mikko Mäkitalo            38.08     2.13.46     11
     4. osuus  Juhani Lehtinen         1.05.13     3.18.59     11
 
  12           Jalasjärvi 1                        3.20.44
     1. osuus  Jussi Virnala             41.58       41.58     11
     2. osuus  Juhani Leppälä            47.44
               Kimmo Hilli               44.38     1.29.42      6
     3. osuus  Tomi Koskilahti           36.56
               Jukka Virnala             29.45     2.03.33      7
     4. osuus  Kari Kurikkaoja         1.17.11     3.20.44     12
 
  13           Ilmajoki 1                          3.28.47
     1. osuus  Pekka Huhtanen            44.36       44.36     15
     2. osuus  Heikki Koskela          1.01.16
               Jouni Pikkumäki           46.50     1.45.52     14
     3. osuus  Sakari Koskela            43.41
               Kari Mäki-Kamppi          27.27     2.15.08     12
     4. osuus  Seppo Koskinen          1.13.39     3.28.47     13
 
  14           Kauhava 3                           3.33.39
     1. osuus  Juha Ekola                48.16       48.16     19
     2. osuus  Jarkko Huhtamäki          57.35
               Jorma Hanhimäki         1.03.50     1.52.07     18
     3. osuus  Kalervo Fränti            34.55
               Miika Porre               43.27     2.35.34     15
     4. osuus  Arto Ylihärsilä           58.05     3.33.39     14
 
  15           Laihia 3                            3.35.06
     1. osuus  Sakari Innanen            47.46       47.46     18
     2. osuus  Jaakko Tyynelä            57.21
               Tapio Nyysti              55.28     1.45.07     13
     3. osuus  Anssi Kauppi              39.33
               Markus Ritola             37.12     2.22.48     14
     4. osuus  Juha Kankaanpää         1.12.17     3.35.06     15
 
  16           Alajärvi 1                          3.43.08
     1. osuus  Tuomo Isokangas         1.00.52     1.00.52     23
     2. osuus  Ilpo Purola               58.24
               Ismo Mäkelä             1.07.17     2.08.10     20
     3. osuus  Joonas Mäkelä             34.02
               Jorma Välisaari           38.15     2.46.25     17
     4. osuus  Juha Latvala              56.42     3.43.08     16
 
  17           Vähäkyrö 1                          3.53.30
     1. osuus  Juha Rouhiainen         1.13.18     1.13.18     25
     2. osuus  Hannu Härö                53.19
               Kari Vanhala            1.07.04     2.20.23     23
     3. osuus  Veikko Laasanen           36.33
               Hannu Uusi-Pohjola        34.01     2.54.25     19
     4. osuus  Mikko Takamaa             59.05     3.53.30     17
 
  18           Kauhava 1                           3.54.49
     1. osuus  Heikki Pitkäranta       1.01.27     1.01.27     24
     2. osuus  Voitto Erkinheimo       1.01.09
               Hermanni Sankelo        1.00.14     2.02.36     19
     3. osuus  Anton Sankelo             52.33
               Arttu Koski               51.28     2.54.15     18
     4. osuus  Aimo Myllymäki          1.00.34     3.54.49     18
 
  19           Kristiinankaupunki 1                3.57.12
     1. osuus  Stefan Lillandt           40.01       40.01     10
     2. osuus  Kaj Ådjers                54.28
               Jari Rajamäki           1.11.40     1.51.41     17
     3. osuus  Leo Mård                  42.42
               Calle Eskola              52.17     2.43.58     16
     4. osuus  Rune Bergström          1.13.13     3.57.12     19
 
  20           Ilmajoki 2                          4.10.20
     1. osuus  Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti    53.12       53.12     20
     2. osuus  Jussi Koskivirta          56.45
               Esa Huhtanen            1.19.31     2.12.43     21
     3. osuus  Aku Hietaharju            32.08
               Tuomas Katajamäki         41.49     2.54.32     20
     4. osuus  Mika Ketola             1.15.47     4.10.20     20
 
  21           Laihia 4                            4.26.59
     1. osuus  Petri Koivula             55.03       55.03     21
     2. osuus  Petri Somppi            1.17.46
               Tapani Kauppi           1.23.32     2.18.36     22
     3. osuus  Teemu Kauppi              49.39
               Tapio Syrjälä             43.49     3.02.29     21
     4. osuus  Pasi Rintala            1.24.30     4.26.59     21
 
               Kauhava 4                          KESKEYTT
     1. osuus  Juha Ylihärsilä           45.52       45.52     17
     2. osuus  Teemu Paalanen            57.30
               Jari Välikangas         1.01.34     1.47.26     15
     3. osuus  Matias Viitala                     KESK.
               Erkki Kamaja              49.48           1      0
 
               Kauhava 2                          HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Heikki Hakala             43.58       43.58     13
     2. osuus  Antti Asuinmaa            46.56
               Heikki Vallbacka          43.09     1.30.55      7
     3. osuus  Jaakko Niemistö                    HYL.
               Eero Hautala              28.30           1      4
 
               Seinäjoki 2                        KESKEYTT
     1. osuus  Juha Fränti               39.21       39.21      9
 
               Seinäjoki 1                        KESKEYTT
     1. osuus  Matti Vainionpää          35.03       35.03      5
 
               Evijärvi 1                         HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Kari Koivisto                      HYL.
 
               Alajärvi 2                         HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus  Juhani Seppä                       HYL.
 
E-P:n alueen Maakuntaviesti 28.8.2011 Kauhavalla
                              Tulostettu 28.08.11  klo 21.01.26
 
NAISET         (3,4 + 3,4 + 4,6 + 5,4 km)
 
 
   1           Korsholm 1                          2.20.09
     1. osuus  Hanne Manderbacka         29.12       29.12      2
     2. osuus  Alexandra Enlund          26.05       55.17      1
     3. osuus  Victoria Höstman          36.56     1.32.14      2
     4. osuus  Julia Björkstrand         47.55     2.20.09      1
 
   2           Lapua 1                             2.21.42
     1. osuus  Salla Pajula              26.36       26.36      1
     2. osuus  Milla Rajala              28.51       55.28      2
     3. osuus  Essi Varjonen             35.35     1.31.03      1
     4. osuus  Hanna Lehto               50.39     2.21.42      2
 
   3           Vaasa 1                             2.31.15
     1. osuus  Anna-Leena Tuomisto       35.04       35.04      9
     2. osuus  Veera Ahola               36.24     1.11.29      5
     3. osuus  Kirsi Nurmi               38.09     1.49.39      4
     4. osuus  Mia Smeds                 41.36     2.31.15      3
 
   4           Kauhajoki 1                         2.40.35
     1. osuus  Julia Kuusela             30.28       30.28      8
     2. osuus  Anita Rantamäki           34.50     1.05.18      4
     3. osuus  Sanna Heittola            43.10     1.48.28      3
     4. osuus  Kaisa Mäkitalo            52.07     2.40.35      4
 
   5           Kurikka 1                           2.51.46
     1. osuus  Veera Koski-Säntti        29.52       29.52      5
     2. osuus  Jessica Kuntola           43.35     1.13.28      6
     3. osuus  Elli-Noora Koskela        49.34     2.03.02      5
     4. osuus  Suvi Heittola             48.43     2.51.46      5
 
   6           Seinäjoki 1                         3.08.26
     1. osuus  Päivi Hautala             44.20       44.20     13
     2. osuus  Pihla Pasanen             39.29     1.23.49     13
     3. osuus  Anna Tuomisto             47.14     2.11.04      8
     4. osuus  Maarika Taipalus          57.22     3.08.26      6
 
   7           Korsholm 2                          3.08.45
     1. osuus  Annika Strandberg         29.25       29.25      3
     2. osuus  Kaija Lähdekorpi          44.39     1.14.05      7
     3. osuus  Elin Sund                 49.00     2.03.05      6
     4. osuus  Elin Nylund             1.05.40     3.08.45      7
 
   8           Evijärvi 1                          3.17.01
     1. osuus  Johanna Perkkalainen      35.56       35.56     10
     2. osuus  Julia Koivisto            40.25     1.16.21      8
     3. osuus  Minna Koivisto            52.02     2.08.24      7
     4. osuus  Anu Koivisto            1.08.37     3.17.01      8
 
   9           Alavus 1                            3.17.11
     1. osuus  Iina Kaitola              47.48       47.48     14
     2. osuus  Eveliina Nurmi            33.34     1.21.23     11
     3. osuus  Kristiina Rajasaari       54.15     2.15.38     10
     4. osuus  Kati Rantoja            1.01.33     3.17.11      9
 
  10           Vaasa 2                             3.21.10
     1. osuus  Monika Eriksson-Kronber   55.11       55.11     19
     2. osuus  Satu Tuomisto             43.14     1.38.26     15
     3. osuus  Ella Nurmi                43.54     2.22.20     11
     4. osuus  Lotta Wasström            58.50     3.21.10     10
 
  11           Ilmajoki 1                          3.23.47
     1. osuus  Sanna Koskela             29.32       29.32      4
     2. osuus  Suvi Hietaharju           52.06     1.21.38     12
     3. osuus  Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä    53.28     2.15.07      9
     4. osuus  Leena Ojala             1.08.40     3.23.47     11
 
  12           Lapua 2                             3.35.10
     1. osuus  Jenna Lehto               30.17       30.17      7
     2. osuus  Emma Kangas               34.59     1.05.16      3
     3. osuus  Anne Tala               1.19.02     2.24.18     12
     4. osuus  Katja Vuorimaa          1.10.51     3.35.10     12
 
  13           Alajärvi 1                          3.41.45
     1. osuus  Sanna-Mari Purola         38.43       38.43     12
     2. osuus  Emmi Latvala              40.20     1.19.03      9
     3. osuus  Kaija Sivula            1.17.30     2.36.34     15
     4. osuus  Päivi Ojajärvi          1.05.11     3.41.45     13
 
  14           Laihia 1                            3.46.49
     1. osuus  Hannele Poti              54.50       54.50     18
     2. osuus  Jenna Viianen           1.04.14     1.59.05     19
     3. osuus  Pirjo Viianen             48.56     2.48.01     17
     4. osuus  Merja Kuusisto            58.48     3.46.49     14
 
  15           Kuortane                            3.49.24
     1. osuus  Jasmi Joensuu             30.01       30.01      6
     2. osuus  Sirpa Leinonen            50.14     1.20.15     10
     3. osuus  Arja Stevander          1.08.58     2.29.13     14
     4. osuus  Kirsi Joensuu           1.20.11     3.49.24     15
 
  16           Vaasa 3                             3.52.53
     1. osuus  Maritta Nurmi             49.01       49.01     15
     2. osuus  Anu Tuomisto              49.26     1.38.27     16
     3. osuus  Aada Forsman              47.15     2.25.42     13
     4. osuus  Marika Kujala           1.27.10     3.52.53     16
 
  17           Ilmajoki 2                          4.02.19
     1. osuus  Seija Sauru               49.36       49.36     16
     2. osuus  Marjatta Mäkelä           48.26     1.38.03     14
     3. osuus  Sari Koskela            1.03.39     2.41.43     16
     4. osuus  Ulla Ojala              1.20.36     4.02.19     17
 
  18           Laihia 2                            4.04.12
     1. osuus  Vappu Hakala              50.01       50.01     17
     2. osuus  Maija Laasanen          1.03.09     1.53.10     18
     3. osuus  Terhi Tyynelä           1.08.54     3.02.05     18
     4. osuus  Susanna Karppi          1.02.06     4.04.12     18
 
               Alajärvi 2                         KESKEYTT
     1. osuus  Anne Mäkelä               37.35       37.35     11
     2. osuus  Anni Juoperi            1.02.47     1.40.22     17
     3. osuus  Seija Suopuro                      KESK.