Yleisurheilu
Tulokset 7.6.
Aviisi Games I
07.06.2018

P6 40m
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    9,06              
2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    9,35              
3)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     9,51              
4)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    9,76              
5)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    9,83              
6)   Veeti Takamaa                    KauhWi                    10,31             
7)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    10,54             
8)   Elmeri Kujanpää                                            10,78             
9)   Eemil Salomaa                    KauhWi                    35,72                          

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     9,51              
2)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    9,76              
3)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    9,83              
4)   Aapo Kangas                      KauhWi                    10,54             
     Ilari Soini                      KauhWi                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    9,06              
2)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    9,35              
3)   Veeti Takamaa                    KauhWi                    10,31             
4)   Elmeri Kujanpää                                            10,78             
5)   Eemil Salomaa                    KauhWi                    35,72             


T6 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    9,34              
2)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    9,99              
3)   Meija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    10,84             
4)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    12,27             
5)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    12,47             
6)   Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    12,88             
7)   Senni Takamaa                    KauhWi                    16,97             
8)   Ilona Järvinen                   KauhWi                    40,43             


P6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Suokko                     LapVi                     16,91             
     16,91  

2)   Roope Matikainen                 KauhWi                    12,94             
     12,94  

3)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    12,74             
     12,74  

4)   Leevi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    11,91             
     11,91  

5)   Lauri Järvinen                   KauhWi                    10,06             
     10,06  

6)   Elmeri Kujanpää                                            9,43              
     9,43   

7)   Eemil Salomaa                    KauhWi                    1,97              
     1,97   

8)   Ilari Soini                      KauhWi                    0,17              
     0,17   



T6 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Luoma                     KauhWi                    15,07             
     15,07  

2)   Meija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    8,21              
     8,21   

3)   Enni Piri                        KauhWi                    6,10              
     6,10   

4)   Senni Takamaa                    KauhWi                   6,03              
     6,03   

5)   Netta Ylikantola                 KauhWi                    6,01              
     6,01   

6)   Jade Mantere                     KauhWi                    5,48              
     5,48   

7)   Viivi Luoma                      KauhWi                    3,38              
     3,38   

8)   Ilona Järvinen                   KauhWi                    0,95              
     0,95   



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU                     9,02              
2)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU                     9,12              
3)   Viljami Iso-Pellinen             EvijU                     10,23             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    8,78              
2)   Ronja Harri                      KauhWi                    11,20             


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Saari                       EvijU                     25,79             
     25,79  

2)   Viljami Iso-Pellinen             EvijU                     15,25             
     15,25  

3)   Peetu Paalanen                   EvijU                     12,87             
     12,87  



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Ylipelkonen                KauhWi                    8,20              
     8,20   

2)   Ronja Harri                      KauhWi                    4,58              
     4,58   



P8 40m
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     7,60              
2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     7,93              
3)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    7,98              
4)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    8,41              
5)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    8,43              
6)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    8,49              
7)   Joona Finni                      EvijU                     8,52              
8)   Eeli Harri                       KauhWi                    8,55              
9)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    8,67              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     7,93              
2)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    8,43              
3)   Joona Finni                      EvijU                     8,52              
4)   Eeli Harri                       KauhWi                    8,55              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     7,60              
2)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    7,98              
3)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    8,41              
4)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    8,49              
5)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    8,67              


T8 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      8,02              
2)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi                    8,34              
3)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU                     8,76                        
4)   Linnea Piri                      KauhWi                    9,87              


P8 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    20,56             
     20,56  

2)   Veeti Paalanen                   EvijU                     18,33             
     18,33  

3)   Daniel Lindqvist                 KauhWi                    16,64             
     16,64  

4)   Eeli Harri                       KauhWi                    16,19             
     16,19  

5)   Micael Lahti                     KauhWi                    15,43             
     15,43  

6)   Eetu Ahl                         KauhWi                    15,15             
     15,15  

7)   Akseli Kangas                    KauhWi                    10,44             
     10,44  

8)   Joona Finni                      EvijU                     7,17              
     7,17   



T8 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      17,56             
     17,56  

2)   Linnea Piri                      KauhWi                    11,25             
     11,25  

3)   Emilia Salomaa                   KauhWi                    10,96             
     10,96  

4)   Sara Huhmarsalo                  EvijU                     9,81              
     9,81   



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    7,47              
2)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU                     7,88              
3)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    8,00              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    8,04              
2)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    8,18              
3)   Heidi Pahkakangas                EvijU                     8,45   
4)   Sanni Aro                        KauhWi                    8,78             
5)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    9,01              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    3,24              
     x      3,24   3,16   2,92   x      3,08   
                                               

2)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     3,03              
     3,03   x      x      2,88   2,83   2,91   
                                               

3)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU                     2,90              
     2,80   x      2,83   2,86   x      2,90   
                                               

4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    2,83              
     2,83   2,70   2,51   2,52   2,48   2,68   
                                               



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heidi Pahkakangas                EvijU                     2,98              
     2,98   2,78   2,76   x      2,86   2,55   
                                               

2)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    2,96              
     2,75   2,83   2,85   2,96   x      2,78   
                                               

3)   Saana Vuorijärvi                  KauhWi                   2,69              
     2,69   2,56   2,46   2,48   2,44   2,28   
                                               

4)   Aino Saari                       EvijU                     2,50              
     2,37   2,50   x      2,41   2,48   2,37   
                                               

5)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                   2,12              
     x      x      x      1,56   2,12   1,62   
                                               



P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Iso-Pellinen              EvijU                     18,52             
     18,52  16,80  

2)   Elias Kujala                     EvijU                     14,72             
     14,72  13,87  

3)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    13,35             
     11,85  13,35  

4)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    13,10             
     13,10  12,42  



T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    15,44             
     15,44  15,07  

2)   Sanni Aro                        KauhWi                    14,59             
     10,85  14,59  

3)   Aino Saari                       EvijU                     13,13             
     12,32  13,13  

4)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    11,72             
     9,61   11,72  

5)   Teija Jaatinen                   KauhWi                    11,09             
     10,19  11,09  



P9 600m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiro Soini                       KauhWi                    4.20,47           
2)   Tuomas Järvinen                  KauhWi                    4.53,31           
3)   Veeti Tuomela                    KauhWi                    5.46,41           


T9 600m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                     4.19,87           
2)   Heidi Pahkakangas                EvijU                     4.19,98           
3)   Alisa Koskinen                   ÄhtU                      4.23,07           
4)   Pihla Harri                      KauhWi                    4.25,44           
              

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    10,35             
2)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    11,17             
3)   Tristen Gustasson                KauhWi                    12,44             
4)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    12,55             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi                     9,27              
2)   Viivi Visuri                     LaihLu                    9,65              
3)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     10,32             
4)   Sara Saarijärvi                  EvijU                     10,40             
5)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    10,67             
6)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    10,74             
7)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     11,90             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    3,62              
     3,62   3,58   3,30   3,15   x      2,85   
                                               

2)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    3,33              
     3,06   3,07   3,33   2,65   2,96   3,23   
                                               

3)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    2,86              
     x      2,86   x      x      1,35   1,59   
                                               

4)   Tristen Gustasson                KauhWi                    2,68              
     2,57   2,26   2,58   2,52   2,68   2,45   
                                               

5)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    2,43              
     2,43   1,58   2,35   2,24   x      2,41   
                                               



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi                     4,36              
     4,26   4,23   4,30   4,36   4,36   4,34   
                                               

2)   Viivi Visuri                     LaihLu                    3,72              
     3,46   3,72   3,39   x      3,57   3,56   
                                               

3)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    3,35              
     3,35   3,13   3,00   3,18   3,18   3,05   
                                               

4)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    3,25              
     2,74   2,73   3,25   2,99   3,08   3,16   
                                               

5)   Sara Saarijärvi                  EvijU                     3,23              
     2,83   3,23   2,92   3,03   3,14   3,04   
                                               

6)   Siri Sulkakoski                  EvijU                     2,70              
     2,48   2,35   2,41   2,55   2,70   2,37   
                                               



P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jimi Jokela                      KauhWi                    15,08             
     x      15,08  x      8,69   x      x      

2)   Mikael Salomaa                   KauhWi                    14,02             
     11,83  14,02  12,80  13,42  12,81  x      

3)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    11,72             
     10,53  x      11,62  11,65  x      11,72  

4)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    9,31              
     x      x      x      9,31   9,20   7,80   



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Saarijärvi                  EvijU                     9,20              
     x      7,35   8,67   x      9,20   x      

2)   Minttu Perttu                   KauhWi                     7,41              
     6,39   6,68   x      7,41   7,39   x      

3)   Meea Perttu                     KauhWi                     7,26              
     x      6,24   5,97   7,26   5,81   5,85   



P11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nikolai Renko                    KauhWi                    7.52,23           
2)   Tristen Gustasson                KauhWi                    7.57,67           
3)   Miro Ahl                         KauhWi                    8.00,35           


T11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Meea Perttu                      KauhWi                    7.53,37           
2)   Minttu Perttu                    KauhWi                    8.05,02           
3)   Jenni Saari                      EvijU                     8.28,07           


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,2
1)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    8,63              
2)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     10,01             
3)   Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      10,37             


T13 60m

P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Koivukangas                EvijU                     130               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Mäki-Mustapää               KuortKu                   48,84             
     42,42  44,46  46,08  48,26  48,84  45,05  

2)   Eevert Haapala                   SeinäjSU                  35,51             
     32,52  31,06  33,26  35,51  35,02  33,50  

3)   Taavi Lauttamus                  KauhWi                    32,25             
     27,80  26,15  32,25  x      25,79  26,99  

4)   Henri Pitkäkangas                AlajA                     30,80             
     30,80  30,03  28,84  x      28,07  27,81  

5)   Eemeli Mäki-Fräntilä             KauhWi                    29,33             
     28,07  28,99  28,56  27,40  29,33  29,28  

6)   Topias Koskinen                  ÄhtU                      22,23             
     20,04  20,30  22,23  19,84  21,07  21,30  

7)   Arttu Saari                      EvijU                     19,82             
     x      12,30  x      19,09  19,82  19,07  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Pitkäkangas                 AlajA                     21,39             
     21,15  20,51  21,39  19,74  x      20,30  



P13 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oskari Matila                    KuortKu                   5.35,76           



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeinäjSU                  12,86             
2)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi                     12,87             
3)   Aaro Syväniemi                   IlmajKi                   13,11             
4)   Aleksi Luomala                   KauhWi                    13,77             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,2
1)   Inka-Maria Ylitalo               LapVi                     13,90             
2)   Senja Gustafsson                 KauhWi                    14,52             
3)   Iida Lounela                     IlmajKi                   15,62             
4)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi                    17,29             


T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Gustafsson                 KauhWi                    7.51,17                        


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeinäjSU                  5,86 +2,7  5,28 +1,7
     5,86   5,28   5,56   x      5,48   x      
     +2,7   +1,7   +3,8   +2,6   +3,3   +3,2   

2)   Aaro Syväniemi                   IlmajKi                   5,82 +3,6  5,45 +1,5
     5,70   5,50   5,60   x      5,45   5,82   
     +4,0   +3,0   +2,6   +2,0   +1,5   +3,6   

3)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi                     5,18 +3,3  4,98 +2,0
     5,11   5,07   4,98   5,18   4,86   4,92   
     +2,8   +2,2   +2,0   +3,3   +2,8   +2,5   

     Roope Saari                      KuortKu                   5,79 +2,6          
     5,79   x      x      x      5,53   x      
     +2,6   +2,9   +2,5   +3,6   +2,6   +3,9   



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Lounela                     IlmajKi                   4,18 +3,1  4,10 +2,0
     3,86   4,10   3,75   3,71   3,91   4,18   
     +2,4   +2,0   +2,3   +3,6   +2,4   +3,1   

2)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi                    3,41 +2,3          
     3,35   x      3,41   x      3,40   3,27   
     +2,6   +3,5   +2,3   +4,0   +2,9   +3,1   



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi                     10,24             
     9,91   9,78   x      x      10,24  10,05  

2)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeinäjSU                  10,04             
     8,64   9,84   9,23   8,87   10,04  9,53   

3)   Aleksi Luomala                   KauhWi                    9,61              
     9,34   9,16   9,54   x      9,61   x      

4)   Petri Isosomppi                  KauhWi                    5,50              
     5,40   4,43   5,50   5,16   5,04   5,28   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Gustafsson                 KauhWi                    7,56              
     6,94   x      6,97   x      7,04   7,56   

2)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi                    6,92              
     6,61   6,92   



T15 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Salmela                     KauhWi                    5.41,71           


M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valtteri Luomala                 KauhWi                    2.15,95           
     Joni Huhtala                     KauhWi                    2.25,90