Yleisurheilu
Tulokset 2016

Aviisi Games V Kauhava 28.7.2016


P7 40 m
1. Iiro Soini                                   KauhWi               7,67
  2. Rasmus Takala                                KauhWi               8,08
  3. Petja Vesterback                             JyväskKU             8,08
  4. Elias Kujala                            2009 EvijU                8,27
  5. Oliver Saunamäki                             KauhWi               8,91
  6. Lauri May                                    YlihJu               9,30
  7. Joona Tarasoff                          2009 KauhWi               9,40
     Veeti Tuomela                           2009 KauhWi                DNS

P7 Pituus

  1. Iiro Soini                                   KauhWi               2,90                
          2,56  2,37  2,56  2,90
                                
  2. Petja Vesterback                             JyväskKU             2,61                
          2,49  2,59  2,61  2,53
                                
  3. Rasmus Takala                                KauhWi               2,57                
          2,17  2,53  2,57  2,48
                                
  4. Joona Tarasoff                          2009 KauhWi               2,43                
          2,37  2,29  2,39  2,43
                                
  5. Elias Kujala                            2009 EvijU                2,40                
          2,13  2,29  2,14  2,40
                                
  6. Oliver Saunamäki                             KauhWi               2,27                
          2,10  2,11  2,23  2,27
                                
  7. Melker Strandvall                            IKFalken             2,01                
          1,71  1,70  1,66  2,01
                                
     Veeti Tuomela                           2009 KauhWi                DNS                
        
        

P8 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Kimi Kaustinen                          2008 KaustPV              7,42
  2. Joona Rannanpää                         2008 LappVei              7,74

P8 Pituus

  1. Kimi Kaustinen                          2008 KaustPV              3,18                
          2,85  2,98  3,18  3,14
                                
  2. Joona Rannanpää                         2008 LappVei              2,98                
          2,65  2,73  2,95  2,98
                                

P9 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Mikael Salomaa                               KauhWi               7,36
  2. Jimi Jokela                             2007 KauhWi               7,50
  3. Touko Lehtinen                          2007 KauhWi               7,81

P9 Pituus

  1. Mikael Salomaa                               KauhWi               3,50                
             X  3,50  3,45  3,28
                                
  2. Touko Lehtinen                          2007 KauhWi               3,24                
             X  3,24  3,22     X
                                
  3. Jimi Jokela                             2007 KauhWi               2,94                
          2,74  2,94  2,82     X
                                

P9 Kiekko

  1. Mikael Salomaa                               KauhWi              11,25
              X      X   9,17  11,25
  2. Jimi Jokela                             2007 KauhWi               8,15
           8,15   5,55   7,00   5,88

P10 60 m aj

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi              11,26
  2. Niko Kaustinen                          2006 KaustPV             12,42
  3. Arttu Saari                             2006 EvijU               12,88
  4. Erkki Seppänen                          2006 KauhWi              13,23
  5. Oskari Kangastie                        2006 LappVei             14,84

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi              11,26
  2. Niko Kaustinen                          2006 KaustPV             12,42
  3. Arttu Saari                             2006 EvijU               12,88
  4. Erkki Seppänen                          2006 KauhWi              13,23

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Oskari Kangastie                        2006 LappVei             14,84

P10 Seiväs

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi                260
         190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 265
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O   O XXX
  2. Niko Kaustinen                          2006 KaustPV               170
         110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Erkki Seppänen                          2006 KauhWi                160
         130 140 150 160 170
          XO   O   O   O XXX

P10 Kuula

  1. Niko Kaustinen                          2006 KaustPV              7,66
           7,66   7,22   7,49   7,50   6,80   6,95
  2. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               7,32
           7,11   6,83   6,71   5,85   6,86   7,32
  3. Arttu Saari                             2006 EvijU                5,88
           5,46   5,88   5,76   5,73   5,52   5,12
  4. Erkki Seppänen                          2006 KauhWi               5,77
           4,12   5,20   5,31   5,62   3,68   5,77
  5. Oskari Kangastie                        2006 LappVei              5,15
           4,36   4,71   4,14   3,96   4,18   5,15

P11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Taavi Lauttamus                         2005 KauhWi              11,49
  2. Iiro Pollari                            2005 KauhWi              12,25

P11 Kuula

  1. Iiro Pollari                            2005 KauhWi              10,03
           9,88   9,85   9,55   9,82  10,03   9,92
  2. Taavi Lauttamus                         2005 KauhWi               7,77
           7,70   7,43   7,30   7,77   7,65   6,85

P12 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Toivo Tarvainen                         2004 KauhWi              14,28

P12 Pituus

  1. Toivo Tarvainen                         2004 KauhWi               3,49 -0,6           
             X     X     X  2,94  3,30  3,49
                            -0,3   0,0  -0.6

P12 Kuula

  1. Iiro Pollari                            2005 KauhWi               9,49
           8,86   9,49   8,90   9,35   8,98      X
  2. Toivo Tarvainen                         2004 KauhWi               7,80
           7,32   7,51   7,40   7,72   7,80      X

P13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Valtteri Louko                          2003 LapVi                9,65
  2. Teemu Pihlajamäki                       2003 LapVi               10,33

P13 Pituus

  1. Valtteri Louko                          2003 LapVi                4,74 -0,2           
             X  4,42  4,32  4,74     X  4,43
                +0,5  +0,6  -0,2        +0,1
  2. Teemu Pihlajamäki                       2003 LapVi                4,62 +0,9           
          4,53  4,62     X     X  4,48     X
          +0,3  +0,9              -0,2      
  3. Aleksi Luomala                          2003 KauhWi               3,75 +0,3           
          3,69  3,75  2,90  3,53  3,74     X
          +1,1  +0,3  -0,5  -1,6  +0,5      
  4. Petri Isosomppi                         2003 KauhWi               2,37 -0,7           
             X     X     X  2,37     X  2,24
                            -0,7         0,0
     Otto Peltokangas                        2003 ToholU                DNS                
        
        

P13 Kuula

  1. Teemu Pihlajamäki                       2003 LapVi                9,40
              X   8,53      X      X   9,40      X
  2. Valtteri Louko                          2003 LapVi                8,69
              X   8,15   8,69   8,22      X      X
  3. Aleksi Luomala                          2003 KauhWi               8,16
           7,94      X   7,49   7,98   8,16      X
  4. Juho-Joel Mäenpää                       2003 LappVei              7,82
              X      X   7,82      X      X      X

P14 Keihäs

     Santeri Suutala                         2002 LapVi                 DNS
        

P15 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Tomi Valkama                            2001 KauhWi              14,47

P15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Pyry Holmström                          2001 LappVei              8,95                
          8,31  8,82  8,47  8,34  8,39  8,95
                                            

P15 Keihäs

  1. Tomi Valkama                            2001 KauhWi              46,70
              X  43,84  39,58      X  46,70  45,00
  2. Valtteri Luomala                        2001 KauhWi              35,03
          32,36  33,99  34,41  35,03  34,08  31,55
  3. Pyry Holmström                          2001 LappVei             29,02
              X  28,03  25,53      X  29,02      X

P6 40 m

  1. Konsta Teikari                               KauhWi               8,52
  2. Tuomas Järvinen                         2010 KauhWi               8,54
  3. Sisu Salmi                              2011 KauhWi               8,74
  4. Roni Innanen                                 KauhWi               9,14
  5. Santtu Takala                                KauhWi               9,33
  6. Mikael Lahti                                 KauhWi               9,47
  7. Eeli Harri                              2010 KauhWi               9,61
  8. Melker Strandvall                            IKFalken             9,91
  9. Leevi Piri                              2010 KauhWi              10,14
 10. Aleksi Heikkilä                              KauhWi              10,16
 11. Kosti Kari                                   KauhWi              10,75
 12. Ossi Tuoriniemi                         2010 KauhWi              11,09
 13. Eetu Salmela                                 KauhWi              11,22
 14. Lauri Järvinen                               KauhWi              11,64
 15. Rasmus Rajakallio                            KauhWi              13,73
     Aaro Saari                                   EvijU                 DNS
     Mikael Kari                                  KauhWi                DNS
     Dominic Lillbacka                            AlahKi                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Konsta Teikari                               KauhWi               8,52
  2. Tuomas Järvinen                         2010 KauhWi               8,54
  3. Sisu Salmi                              2011 KauhWi               8,74
  4. Roni Innanen                                 KauhWi               9,14
  5. Mikael Lahti                                 KauhWi               9,47
  6. Aleksi Heikkilä                              KauhWi              10,16
     Aaro Saari                                   EvijU                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Leevi Piri                              2010 KauhWi              10,14
  2. Kosti Kari                                   KauhWi              10,75
  3. Ossi Tuoriniemi                         2010 KauhWi              11,09
  4. Rasmus Rajakallio                            KauhWi              13,73
     Dominic Lillbacka                            AlahKi                DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Santtu Takala                                KauhWi               9,33
  2. Eeli Harri                              2010 KauhWi               9,61
  3. Melker Strandvall                            IKFalken             9,91
  4. Eetu Salmela                                 KauhWi              11,22
  5. Lauri Järvinen                               KauhWi              11,64
     Mikael Kari                                  KauhWi                DNS

P6 Pallonheitto

  1. Roni Innanen                                 KauhWi              11,68
          11,68
  2. Sisu Salmi                              2011 KauhWi              10,73
          10,73
  3. Konsta Teikari                               KauhWi               9,42
           9,42
  4. Mikael Kari                                  KauhWi               9,32
           9,32
  5. Kosti Kari                                   KauhWi               8,82
           8,82
  6. Eeli Harri                              2010 KauhWi               8,35
           8,35
  7. Aleksi Heikkilä                              KauhWi               8,14
           8,14
  7. Melker Strandvall                            IKFalken             8,14
           8,14
  9. Santtu Takala                                KauhWi               7,94
           7,94
 10. Tuomas Järvinen                         2010 KauhWi               7,57
           7,57
 11. Ossi Tuoriniemi                         2010 KauhWi               6,08
           6,08
 12. Lauri Järvinen                               KauhWi               4,58
           4,58
 13. Leevi Piri                              2010 KauhWi               4,49
           4,49
 14. Eetu Salmela                                 KauhWi               4,32
           4,32
 15. Rasmus Rajakallio                            KauhWi               2,95
           2,95
     Aaro Saari                                   EvijU                 DNS
        
     Dominic Lillbacka                            AlahKi                DNS
        

T7 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Iida Rannanpää                          2009 LappVei              7,78
  2. Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää                  2009 LappVei              7,94
  3. Veera Luoma                                  KauhWi               8,21
  4. Pihla Harri                             2009 KauhWi               8,34
  5. Saga Paussu                             2009 KauhWi               8,61
  6. Aino Saari                              2009 EvijU                8,76
  7. Saana Vuorijärvi                        2009 KauhWi               8,77

T7 Pituus

  1. Eevi Hautaniemi                         2010 LahdA                2,77                
          2,73  2,75  2,52  2,77
                                
  2. Veera Luoma                                  KauhWi               2,75                
          2,75  2,57  2,44  2,74
                                
  3. Pihla Harri                             2009 KauhWi               2,69                
          2,69  2,58  2,45  2,37
                                
  4. Iida Rannanpää                          2009 LappVei              2,50                
          2,40  2,34  2,50  2,50
                                
  5. Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää                  2009 LappVei              2,48                
          2,47  2,48  2,42  2,47
                                
  6. Saana Vuorijärvi                        2009 KauhWi               2,38                
          2,25  2,11  2,38  2,32
                                
  7. Aino Saari                              2009 EvijU                2,35                
          2,35  2,25  2,16  2,33
                                
  8. Saga Paussu                             2009 KauhWi               2,25                
          2,13  2,25  1,90  2,16
                                

T8 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi               7,09
  2. Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken             7,43
  3. Emma Latvala                                 LappVei              7,75
  4. Camilla Saaranluoma                     2008 KauhajKa             8,04
  5. Silja Mäenpää                                KauhWi               8,17
  6. Siiri Hautamäki                         2008 EvijU                8,26

T8 Pituus

  1. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi               3,68                
          3,22  3,68  3,60  3,34
                                
  2. Emma Latvala                                 LappVei              3,14                
          2,98  3,06  3,14  2,91
                                
  3. Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken             3,12                
          3,00  2,82  2,93  3,12
                                
  4. Camilla Saaranluoma                     2008 KauhajKa             2,98                
          2,82  2,98  2,90  2,75
                                
  5. Siiri Hautamäki                         2008 EvijU                2,74                
          2,67  2,50  2,59  2,74
                                
  6. Silja Mäenpää                                KauhWi               2,59                
          2,56  2,59  2,47  2,57
                                

T9 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Sofia May                                    YlihJu               7,49
  2. Roosa Soini                                  KauhWi               8,18
     Vilma Tuomela                                KauhWi                DNS

T9 Pituus

  1. Sofia May                                    YlihJu               2,59                
          2,57     X  2,59  2,26
                                
  2. Roosa Soini                                  KauhWi               2,56                
          2,56  2,21  2,48  2,23
                                
     Vilma Tuomela                                KauhWi                DNS                
        
        

T9 Kiekko

  1. Sofia May                                    YlihJu               4,62
              X   4,03   4,28   4,62
     Vilma Tuomela                                KauhWi                DNS
        

T10 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Vilja Hautaniemi                        2006 LahdA               11,31
  2. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää                    2006 LappVei             12,49
  3. Neea Rannanpää                          2006 LappVei             14,04

T10 Seiväs

  1. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää                    2006 LappVei               170
         130 140 150 160 170 180
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Vilja Hautaniemi                        2006 LahdA                 110
         110 120
           O XXX

T10 Kuula

  1. Vilja Hautaniemi                        2006 LahdA                6,07
           5,32   5,97   5,60   5,71   5,88   6,07
  2. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää                    2006 LappVei              5,65
           4,97   4,94   4,79   5,61   5,65   5,00
  3. Neea Rannanpää                          2006 LappVei              5,27
              X   5,27   4,70      X   5,23   5,19

T11 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi               10,89
  2. Elli Seppänen                           2005 KauhWi              11,58
  3. Sofia Mattila                           2005 LapVi               11,89

T11 Seiväs

  1. Elli Seppänen                           2005 KauhWi                180
         140 150 160 170 180 190
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi                 150
         110 120 130 140 150 160
           O   O   O   O   O XXX

T11 Kuula

  1. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi                9,11
           8,32   8,70   8,51   9,02   8,55   9,11
  2. Elli Seppänen                           2005 KauhWi               8,73
           8,16   8,29   7,65   8,73   8,17      X
  3. Alisa Koivukangas                       2005 EvijU                7,07
           6,53   6,63   7,07   6,33   6,67   6,63
  4. Kaisa Teikari                                KauhWi               5,20
           4,43   4,50   4,70   4,69   5,20   4,47

T12 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi               11,33
     Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                DNS

T12 Pituus

  1. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi               4,64 -1,1           
          4,62  4,50     X     X  4,64  4,56
           0,0  +0,5              -1,1  -0,6
  2. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                4,34 +0,1           
          4,19  4,34  4,22  4,13     X     X
          +0,7  +0,1  +1,2  +0,1            
  3. Petra Väkeväinen                        2004 LappVei              4,31  0,0           
          4,20  4,12  4,31  3,89  4,15  4,00
          -0,1  +0,5   0,0  +0,3  -1,1  +0,3
  4. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää                    2006 LappVei              3,83 -0,3           
          3,49  3,75     X  3,81  3,50  3,83
          +0,4  -0,8        -0,4  -1,7  -0,3
  5. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi               3,65 -0,5           
          3,13  3,65     X     X     X  3,47
          +0,3  -0,5                    +0,1
  6. Alisa Koivukangas                       2005 EvijU                3,47 +1,6           
          3,47  3,22  3,42  3,34     X     X
          +1,6  +0,3  +0,1  +0,4            
  7. Kristiina Kunnari                       2004 SeinäjSU             3,37  0,0           
          3,27  3,30  3,30  3,37  3,21     X
          +1,2  +0,4  +0,2   0,0  +0,5      

T12 Kuula

  1. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi               8,55
           7,29   7,53   7,12   8,01   7,74   8,55
  2. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                7,62
           7,62   7,34   7,33   7,55   6,79   7,41
  3. Terhi Kangastie                         2004 LappVei              7,45
           6,36   7,45      X   6,91   7,26      X
  4. Petra Väkeväinen                        2004 LappVei              7,41
              X   7,30   7,41   6,60   6,75   6,67
  5. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi               6,25
           5,80   6,05   6,21   5,58   5,71   6,25
  6. Kristiina Kunnari                       2004 SeinäjSU             5,52
           4,39   4,66      X   5,15   5,52   5,20

T13 60 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Senja Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi              11,69
  2. Viola Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi              12,25
  3. Saana Hantula                           2003 KauhWi              14,89
  4. Iida Salmela                            2003 KauhWi              19,72

T13 Pituus

  1. Viola Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi               4,12 +0,6           
          3,97  4,12  3,99  4,01  3,88  3,78
          +0,1  +0,6  +0,3  -0,6  +0,2  -1,0
  2. Senja Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi               3,94 +0,5           
          3,76  3,68  3,94  3,73  3,86  3,50
          +0,5  +0,1  +0,5  -0,3  +0,3  -1,5
  3. Iida Salmela                            2003 KauhWi               3,79 -0,2           
             X  3,79  3,77     X  3,63  3,54
                -0,2  -0,8        -0,5   0,0
  4. Saana Hantula                           2003 KauhWi               3,01 -0,2           
          2,84  2,70  2,77  3,01     X  2,85
           0,0   0,0  +0,8  -0,2        -0.2

T13 Kuula

  1. Henriikka Pölkky                        2003 SeinäjSU             8,99
           8,52   8,86   8,50   8,24   8,88   8,99
  2. Viola Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi               6,88
           6,63   6,60   6,42   6,88   6,79      X
  3. Senja Gustafsson                        2003 KauhWi               6,87
           4,93   6,00   6,21   5,86   6,57   6,87
  4. Iida Salmela                            2003 KauhWi               6,61
           6,01   6,46   6,61   6,57   6,22   6,59
  5. Saana Hantula                           2003 KauhWi               6,47
           6,47   6,44   5,17   6,28   5,99   5,95

T14 Keihäs

  1. Henriikka Pölkky                        2003 SeinäjSU            31,79
          29,92  31,79      X      X  28,56      X

T15 80 m aj


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Essi Melender                           2002 VaasVa              14,41

T6 40 m

  1. Eevi Hautaniemi                         2010 LahdA                7,91
  2. Anni-Sofia Rajakallio                        KauhWi               8,49
  3. Emilia Salomaa                          2010 KauhWi               8,86
  4. Venla Kattelus                               KauhWi               9,23
  5. Elli Latvala                                 LappVei              9,76
  6. Milja Isosomppi                         2010 KauhWi               9,87
  7. Nea Saunamäki                                KauhWi              10,82
  8. Minttu Karjalainen                           KauhWi              11,24
  9. Iida Keskinen                           2011 KauhWi              16,97
 10. Aada Salmela                                 KauhWi              27,89
 11. Iiris Tuoriniemi                        2011 KauhWi              29,58

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Eevi Hautaniemi                         2010 LahdA                7,91
  2. Venla Kattelus                               KauhWi               9,23
  3. Elli Latvala                                 LappVei              9,76
  4. Milja Isosomppi                         2010 KauhWi               9,87
  5. Nea Saunamäki                                KauhWi              10,82
  6. Iida Keskinen                           2011 KauhWi              16,97

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Anni-Sofia Rajakallio                        KauhWi               8,49
  2. Emilia Salomaa                          2010 KauhWi               8,86
  3. Minttu Karjalainen                           KauhWi              11,24
  4. Aada Salmela                                 KauhWi              27,89
  5. Iiris Tuoriniemi                        2011 KauhWi              29,58

T6 Pallonheitto

  1. Eevi Hautaniemi                         2010 LahdA               12,73
          12,73
  2. Anni-Sofia Rajakallio                        KauhWi              11,84
          11,84
  3. Emilia Salomaa                          2010 KauhWi               7,70
           7,70
  4. Minttu Karjalainen                           KauhWi               6,76
           6,76
  5. Venla Kattelus                               KauhWi               6,74
           6,74
  6. Iiris Tuoriniemi                        2011 KauhWi               6,04
           6,04
  7. Milja Isosomppi                         2010 KauhWi               5,92
           5,92
  8. Nea Saunamäki                                KauhWi               3,39
           3,39
  9. Aada Salmela                                 KauhWi               2,63
           2,63

Aviisi Games III Kauhava 30.6.2016

 

P7  300 m

1. Iiro Soini KauhWi 1.03,85

2. Rasmus Takala KauhWi 1.09,29

3. Veeti Tuomela KauhWi 1.12,36

4. Elias Kujala 2009 EvijU 1.17,87

 

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Elias Kujala 2009 EvijU 11,52

2. Veeti Tuomela KauhWi 11,07

3. Rasmus Takala KauhWi 10,24

4. Iiro Soini KauhWi 9,60

 

P8 400 m

1. Paavo Malmström 2008 VeikkVei 1.32,16

2. Eelis Malmström 2008 VeikkVei 1.32,92

3. Joona Rannanpää 2008 LappVei 1.36,26

4. Jesse Ramlin 1.41,24

 

P8 Pallonheitto

1. Joona Rannanpää 2008 LappVei 24,40

2. Eelis Malmström 2008 VeikkVei 19,15

3. Paavo Malmström 2008 VeikkVei 18,79

4. Jesse Ramlin 18,76

 

P9 150 m

1. Kaleva Tyystjärvi 2007 VähänkVie 25,91

2. Mikael Salomaa KauhWi 26,72

3. Touko Lehtinen 2007 KauhWi 27,12

4. Jimi Jokela 2007 KauhWi 27,13

 

P9 600 m kävely

1. Kaleva Tyystjärvi 2007 VähänkVie 4.08,60

2. Mikael Salomaa KauhWi 4.21,87

3. Jimi Jokela 2007 KauhWi 4.23,28

 

P9 Korkeus

1. Mikael Salomaa KauhWi 100

080 085 090 095 100 105

O O O O O XXX

2. Jimi Jokela 2007 KauhWi 090

080 085 090

O O O

 

P9 Keihäs 

1. Mikael Salomaa KauhWi 14,57

12,73 11,90 13,28 11,19 12,48 14,57

2. Jimi Jokela 2007 KauhWi 13,37

X 11,00 13,37 10,34 X 12,09

 

P10 150 m

Tuuli: +1,7

1. Arttu Saari 2006 EvijU 25,49

2. Erkki Seppänen 2006 KauhWi 26,00

3. Eetu Kujala 2006 EvijU 26,33

Nuutti Tuomela KauhWi DNS

 

P10 1000 m kävely

1. Erkki Seppänen 2006 KauhWi 6.38,37

 

P10 Korkeus

1. Erkki Seppänen 2006 KauhWi 105

095 100 105 110

O O O XXX

2. Arttu Saari 2006 EvijU 105

090 095 100 105 110

O O O XO XXX

Nuutti Tuomela KauhWi DNS

 

P10 Moukari 

1. Erkki Seppänen 2006 KauhWi 12,00

X 10,98 9,72 10,78 10,29 12,00

 

P11 150 m

Tuuli: +1,7

1. Taavi Lauttamus 2005 KauhWi 22,69

2. Kalle Teikari 2005 KauhWi 23,94

 

P11 Korkeus

1. Taavi Lauttamus 2005 KauhWi 120

090 095 100 105 110 115 120 125

O O O O O O O XXX

2. Arttu Koivukangas 2005 EvijU 105

085 090 095 100 105 110

O O O O XO XXX

 

P11 Moukari

1. Taavi Lauttamus 2005 KauhWi 14,43

14,29 14,43 14,03 13,05 13,53 12,82

 

P12 60 m

Tuuli: +2,6

1. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 9,12

Jani Ojala 2004 SeinäjSU DNS

Teppo Tuuri 2004 LapVi DNS

 

P12 2000 m kävely

1. Oskari Matila 2006 KuortKu 13.01,81

Toivo Tarvainen 2004 KauhWi DNS

 

P12 Keihäs

1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 22,28

18,86 21,80 22,28 - 20,34 21,50

Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi DNS

Toivo Tarvainen 2004 KauhWi DNS

Teppo Tuuri 2004 LapVi -

 

P13 60 m

Tuuli: +2,6

1. Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi 8,60

2. Viljami Kari 2003 VetU 8,88

3. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 9,12

4. Aleksi Luomala 2003 KauhWi 9,44

5. Petri Isosomppi 2003 KauhWi 11,69

 

P13 Kolmiloikka

1. Aukusti Jaskari 2003 SeinäjSU 10,23 +1,2

- - 9,99 10,17 9,78 10,23

+0,5 +1,3 +1,5 +1,2

Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi DNS

 

P13 Keihäs

1. Aukusti Jaskari 2003 SeinäjSU 30,69

- 30,00 30,69 29,13 27,52 26,87

2. Aaro Tampio 2003 IFDrott 29,53

29,22 28,60 - - 28,43 29,53

Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi DNS

Aleksi Luomala 2003 KauhWi DNS

 

P15 300 m

1. Eero-Matias Viitala 2001 KannU 39,35

2. Tomi Valkama 2001 KauhWi 42,71

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

Joni Huhtala 1999 KauhWi 40,96

 

P15 Pituus

1. Tomi Valkama 2001 KauhWi 6,11 +1,9

5,65 5,72 5,77 5,70 5,95 6,11

+2,1 +1,9 +1,8 +0,9 +1,8 +1,9

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

Joni Huhtala 1999 KauhWi 5,07 +2,5 4,91 +1,9

4,61 4,79 4,91 5,07 - 4,26

+1,6 +1,5 +1,9 +2,5 +2.5

 

P15 Keihäs

1. Tomi Valkama 2001 KauhWi 45,30

40,00 43,76 41,18 44,83 41,52 45,30

 

P6 40 m

1. Konsta Teikari KauhWi 8,71

2. Tuomas Järvinen 2010 KauhWi 8,75

3. Jonne Ramlin 9,05

4. Aaro Saari EvijU 9,86

5. Santtu Takala KauhWi 9,99

6. Riku-Matti Uitto 2010 KauhWi 10,10

7. Lauri Järvinen KauhWi 14,06

Sisu Salmi 2011 KauhWi DNS

Ossi Tuoriniemi 2010 KauhWi DNS

Eeli Harri 2010 KauhWi DNS

Roni Innanen KauhWi DNS

 

P6 Pituus

1. Jonne Ramlin 2,20

2,20 2,18 1,68

2. Roni Innanen KauhWi 2,07

2,07 1,88 1,36

3. Tuomas Järvinen 2010 KauhWi 2,04

1,32 2,04 -

4. Santtu Takala KauhWi 1,88

1,57 1,88 1,75

5. Aaro Saari EvijU 1,87

1,87 1,70

6. Eeli Harri 2010 KauhWi 1,78

1,78 1,71 1,66

7. Ossi Tuoriniemi 2010 KauhWi 1,67

1,00 1,67

8. Sisu Salmi 2011 KauhWi 1,37

1,37 - -

9. Konsta Teikari KauhWi 1,31

- 1,31 1,10

10. Lauri Järvinen KauhWi 1,26

- 1,26 -

11. Riku-Matti Uitto 2010 KauhWi 1,21

1,20 1,21 1,20

 

T7 300 m

1. Veera Luoma KauhWi 1.07,26

2. Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää 2009 LappVei 1.08,06

3. Iida Rannanpää 2009 LappVei 1.12,70

4. Saga Paussu 2009 KauhWi 1.17,96

5. Aino Saari 2009 EvijU 1.19,82

6. Pihla Harri 2009 KauhWi 1.21,83

7. Siiri Mäkelä EvijU 1.23,02

8. Miia Hänninen KauhWi 1.27,20

 

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Iida Rannanpää 2009 LappVei 17,65

2. Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää 2009 LappVei 11,75

3. Saga Paussu 2009 KauhWi 11,16

4. Veera Luoma KauhWi 9,05

5. Siiri Mäkelä EvijU 8,47

6. Aino Saari 2009 EvijU 7,20

Pihla Harri 2009 KauhWi DNS

Miia Hänninen KauhWi DNS

 

T8 400 m

1. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 1.21,92

2. Emma Latvala LappVei 1.35,61

3. Silja Mäenpää KauhWi 1.41,45

4. Aino Peltoluhta 2008 KauhWi 1.53,17

 

T8 Pallonheitto

1. Aino Peltoluhta 2008 KauhWi 11,94

2. Saana Uitto 2008 KauhWi 11,30

3. Silja Mäenpää KauhWi 7,40

Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi DNS

Emma Latvala LappVei DNS

 

T9 150 m

Tuuli: +2,5

1. Viivi-Leena Kari 2007 VetU 25,47

2. Roosa Soini KauhWi 30,77

3. Vilma Tuomela KauhWi 32,11

 

T9 Korkeus

1. Vilma Tuomela KauhWi 095

075 080 085 090 095 100

O O XO XO XXO XXX

2. Roosa Soini KauhWi 075

075 080

O XXX

 

T9 Keihäs

1. Vilma Tuomela KauhWi 8,88

X 8,33 8,88 5,44 6,51 X

2. Roosa Soini KauhWi 5,34

3,41 3,76 5,13 5,34 4,31 5,15

 

T10 150 m

Tuuli: +1,9

1. Sanja Mäenpää 2006 IlmajKi 23,12

2. Veera Ketonen 2006 IlmajKi 23,64

3. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 2006 LappVei 24,04

4. Neea Rannanpää 2006 LappVei 26,77

 

T10 Korkeus

1. Sanja Mäenpää 2006 IlmajKi 120

100 105 110 115 120 125

O O O O O XXX

2. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 2006 LappVei 115

100 105 110 115 120

O O O XXO XXX

3. Neea Rannanpää 2006 LappVei 105

095 100 105 110

O XO O XXX

 

T10 Moukari

1. Neea Rannanpää 2006 LappVei 10,72

X 7,79 10,72 9,29 X X

2. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 2006 LappVei 10,42

X 8,39 8,99 8,23 10,42 X

 

T11 150 m

Tuuli: +1,2

1. Sara Takala 2005 SeinäjSU 21,84

2. Enni Övermark 2005 KauhWi 22,54

3. Miisa Kamppinen 2005 KauhWi 22,58

4. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 23,40

5. Elli Seppänen 2005 KauhWi 23,48

6. Julia Ojala 2005 SeinäjSU 23,96

7. Sirja Tyystjärvi 2005 VähänkVie 24,21

8. Alisa Koivukangas 2005 EvijU 25,27

 

T11 1000 m kävely

1. Sirja Tyystjärvi 2005 VähänkVie 6.27,17

2. Enni Övermark 2005 KauhWi 7.07,13

3. Elli Seppänen 2005 KauhWi 7.13,20

Miisa Kamppinen 2005 KauhWi DNS

 

T11 Korkeus

1. Sirja Tyystjärvi 2005 VähänkVie 125

105 110 115 120 125 130

O O O O O XXX

1. Elli Seppänen 2005 KauhWi 125

095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130

O O O O O O O XXX

3. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 120

100 105 110 115 120 125

O O XO O XXO XXX

4. Enni Övermark 2005 KauhWi 115

095 100 105 110 115 110 115 120

O O O O O O XXO XXX

5. Julia Ojala 2005 SeinäjSU 110

095 100 105 110 115

O O O XXO XXX

 

T11 Moukari

1. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 21,23

17,05 19,07 X 17,72 18,60 21,23

2. Enni Övermark 2005 KauhWi 15,91

X 15,91 X 14,87 14,97 X

3. Elli Seppänen 2005 KauhWi 15,10

X 12,76 13,22 13,82 15,10 X

4. Miisa Kamppinen 2005 KauhWi 13,18

X 12,22 11,30 11,86 11,75 13,18

5. Jenny Tyynismaa 2005 KauhWi 12,92

X X 12,92 11,53 X X

 

T12 60 m

Tuuli: +4,7

1. Aino Koskela 2004 LappVei 8,56

2. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 8,62

3. Petra Väkeväinen 2004 LappVei 8,79

4. Veera Ketonen 2006 IlmajKi 9,35

5. Kristiina Kunnari 2004 SeinäjSU 10,19

 

T12 2000 m kävely

1. Emilia Malinen 2004 PylkönmY 11.16,44

 

T12 Kolmiloikka

1. Petra Väkeväinen 2004 LappVei 9,30 +2,1 9,26 +2,0

9,30 9,26 9,02 - 9,18 9,05

+2,1 +2,0 +1,5 +1,9 +3,3

2. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 8,94 +2,1 8,50 +1,1

8,56 8,94 8,50 8,50 8,80 8,58

+2,2 +2,1 +1,1 +1,8 +2,7 +2,7

3. Kristiina Kunnari 2004 SeinäjSU 7,18 +2,7 7,10 +2,0

6,70 - 7,05 7,18 7,00 7,10

+2,8 +1,8 +2,7 +2,8 +2,0

Aino Koskela 2004 LappVei DNS

 

T12 Keihäs

1. Petra Väkeväinen 2004 LappVei 19,77

19,77 18,17 16,84 -

2. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 17,97

17,52 17,97 17,13 17,17 15,55

3. Kristiina Kunnari 2004 SeinäjSU 17,29

17,29 16,27 14,76 15,19 15,47

 

T13 60 m

Tuuli: +3,8

1. Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 8,95

2. Senja Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 9,01

3. Iida Salmela 2003 KauhWi 10,02

4. Saana Hantula 2003 KauhWi 10,22

 

T13 2000 m kävely

1. Heta Veikkola 2003 LapVi 10.47,46

2. Iida Salmela 2003 KauhWi 13.05,73

 

T13 Kolmiloikka

1. Senja Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 8,06 +2,4 7,63 +1,3

8,06 - - 7,63 7,24 7,59

+2,4 +1,3 +2,4 +2,7

2. Iida Salmela 2003 KauhWi 7,62 +2,0

6,46 6,65 7,25 7,62 - -

+1,6 +1,3 +2,1 +2,0

3. Saana Hantula 2003 KauhWi 6,70 +2,3

- 6,70 6,17 - - -

+2,3 +2,5

Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi NM

 

T13 Keihäs

1. Senja Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 16,95

16,62 15,83 16,95 16,80 16,03

2. Iida Salmela 2003 KauhWi 14,74

12,56 12,95 12,32 14,74 10,33

3. Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 14,67

14,67 13,00 14,46 11,45 12,34

4. Saana Hantula 2003 KauhWi 14,33

14,33 13,75 11,13 13,75 11,40

 

T15 Keihäs

1. Selma Saarinen 2001 LappVei 34,82

31,37 34,22 31,37 31,80 34,82 33,70

 

T6 40 m

1. Venla Kattelus KauhWi 9,08

2. Emilia Salomaa 2010 KauhWi 9,26

3. Milja Isosomppi 2010 KauhWi 9,97

4. Susanna Peltoluhta 2010 KauhWi 10,29

5. Sara Uitto 2010 KauhWi 10,66

Iiris Tuoriniemi 2011 KauhWi DNS

Elli Latvala LappVei DNS

Nelli Rajakallio KauhWi DNS

Anni-Sofia Rajakallio KauhWi DNS

 

T6 Pituus

1. Anni-Sofia Rajakallio KauhWi 2,81

2,70 2,80 2,81

2. Venla Kattelus KauhWi 2,03

2,00 1,95 2,03

3. Susanna Peltoluhta 2010 KauhWi 1,82

1,82 1,68 1,74

4. Milja Isosomppi 2010 KauhWi 1,82

1,25 1,71 1,82

5. Elli Latvala LappVei 1,80

1,50 1,80 1,73

6. Sara Uitto 2010 KauhWi 1,78

1,60 1,68 1,78

7. Emilia Salomaa 2010 KauhWi 1,78

1,78 1,57 1,62

8. Iiris Tuoriniemi 2011 KauhWi 1,08

0,99 - 1,08

 

 

Aviisi Games I 26.5.2016 Kauhava

 

P6 200 m

1. Tuomas Järvinen KauhWi 50,93

2. Sisu Salmi KauhWi 52,09

3. Konsta Teikari KauhWi 54,25

4. Aaro Saari EvijU 56,46

5. Santtu Takala 2011 KauhWi 59,79

6. Vili-Valtteri Hietikko KauhWi 1.00,02

7. Ossi Tuoriniemi KauhWi 1.12,56

8. Lauri Järvinen KauhWi 1.15,61

9. Eeli Harri 2010 KauhWi 1.20,85

Eetu Salmela KauhWi DNS

Eetu Koivula KauhWi DNS

 

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Sisu Salmi KauhWi 11,47

2. Aaro Saari EvijU 9,47

3. Eeli Harri 2010 KauhWi 7,77

4. Tuomas Järvinen KauhWi 7,20

5. Santtu Takala 2011 KauhWi 6,72

6. Ossi Tuoriniemi KauhWi 6,65

7. Vili-Valtteri Hietikko KauhWi 5,52

8. Lauri Järvinen KauhWi 4,47

9. Eetu Koivula KauhWi 1,35

10. Rasmus Rajakallio KauhWi 1,34

Eetu Salmela KauhWi DNS

 

P7 200 m

1. Iiro Soini KauhWi 42,28

2. Veeti Tuomela 45,83

3. Rasmus Takala 2009 KauhWi 46,81

4. Oliver Saunamäki KauhWi 54,12

5. Tuukka Pukkila 2009 56,07

 

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Iiro Soini KauhWi 13,05

2. Tuukka Pukkila 2009 11,55

3. Oliver Saunamäki KauhWi 11,45

4. Veeti Tuomela 9,97

5. Rasmus Takala 2009 KauhWi 9,58

 

P8 200 m

1. Kimi Kaustinen 2008 KaustPV 40,52

Elias Saarimäki KauhWi DNS

Aleksi Saarimäki KauhWi DNS

 

P8 Pallonheitto

1. Kimi Kaustinen 2008 KaustPV 25,60

Elias Saarimäki KauhWi DNS

Aleksi Saarimäki KauhWi DNS

 

P9 1000 m

1. Mikael Salomaa KauhWi 4.54,32

2. Jimi Jokela KauhWi 5.16,03

 

P9 Korkeus

1. Jimi Jokela KauhWi 085

075 080 085 090

O O O XXX

1. Mikael Salomaa KauhWi 085

075 080 085 090

O O O XXX

 

P9 Kuula

1. Mikael Salomaa KauhWi 5,22

4,57 5,01 4,66 4,57 5,22 5,21

2. Kaleva Tyystjärvi 2007 VähänkVie 4,63

4,41 4,28 4,41 X 4,63 4,06

3. Jimi Jokela KauhWi 4,24

3,77 4,00 4,13 4,24 3,17 3,15

 

P10 1000 m

1. Erkki Seppänen 2006 KauhWi 4.12,68

2. Arttu Saari 2006 EvijU 4.27,43

3. Niko Kaustinen 2006 KaustPV 4.39,35

 

P10 Pituus

1. Arttu Saari 2006 EvijU 3,72 +1,8

3,61 3,72 3,57 3,62 3,59 3,63

+2,4 +1,8 +1,5 +2,1 +2,1 +1,4

2. Erkki Seppänen 2006 KauhWi 3,69 +2,9 3,58 +1,5

3,42 3,69 3,45 X X 3,58

+0,5 +2,9 +2,6 +1,5

3. Niko Kaustinen 2006 KaustPV 3,61 +2,7 3,49 +0,8

X 3,49 3,49 3,17 3,22 3,61

+2,1 +0,8 +2,2 +2,4 +2,7

Iikka Torppa 2006 VetU DNS

 

P10 Kiekko

1. Niko Kaustinen 2006 KaustPV 20,19

20,19 14,95 16,27 17,72 19,49 16,68

2. Arttu Saari 2006 EvijU 12,97

9,51 10,81 - - - 12,97

3. Erkki Seppänen 2006 KauhWi 11,88

- 10,83 - 11,88 11,78 -

 

P11 1000 m

1. Kalle Teikari KauhWi 4.07,02

2. Mika Kärkkäinen 2005 KauhWi 4.14,26

Taavi Lauttamus 2005 KauhWi DNS

Aleksanteri Hietikko KauhWi DNS

 

P11 Pituus

1. Taavi Lauttamus 2005 KauhWi 3,89 +3,0 3,87 +1,6

3,67 3,87 3,89 3,85 3,73 3,55

+1,8 +1,6 +3,0 +1,8 +2,5 +3,5

2. Iiro Pollari 2005 KauhWi 3,66 +3,1 3,64 +1,8

3,58 3,64 2,74 3,66 3,35 3,32

+2,4 +1,8 +1,9 +3,1 +2,0 +1,8

3. Kalle Teikari KauhWi 3,43 +1,9

3,42 - 3,43 3,32 3,35 2,50

+1,8 +1,9 +1,6 +2,1 +3,0

Aleksanteri Hietikko KauhWi DNS

 

P11 Kiekko

1. Patrick Itäniemi 2005 LappVei 17,20

2. Iiro Pollari 2005 KauhWi 16,56

3. Taavi Lauttamus 2005 KauhWi 14,90

4. Kalle Teikari KauhWi 13,24

 

P12 1000 m

1. Eemeli Ylipelkonen 4.47,46

 

P12 Pituus

1. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 4,48 +2,9

X X 4,48 X X X

+2,9

 

P12 Keihäs

1. Juho Kallio 2004 LapVi 31,37

2. Iikka Torppa 2006 VetU 22,70

 

P13 1000 m

1. Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi 3.46,08

Aleksi Luomala 2003 KauhWi DNS

 

P13 Pituus

1. Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi 4,69 +2,1 4,55 +1,4

4,47 4,50 4,68 4,69 4,55 4,33

+1,3 +1,5 +2,1 +2,1 +1,4 +2,1

2. Santeri Yliselä 2003 LapVi 4,66 +2,1

4,45 4,56 4,46 4,66 X 4,62

+2,2 +2,1 +3,8 +2,1 +4,2

3. Aleksi Luomala 2003 KauhWi 3,93 +4,0 3,63 +1,4

3,50 3,93 3,84 3,63 3,71 3,45

+1,6 +4,0 +2,5 +1,4 +2,7 +2.8

 

P13 Keihäs

1. Santeri Yliselä 2003 LapVi 37,10

2. Valtteri Louko 2003 LapVi 30,82

3. Aleksi Luomala 2003 KauhWi 21,49

 

P15 2000 m

1. Valtteri Luomala 2001 KauhWi 7.28,83

2. Pyry Holmström 2001 LappVei 7.29,54

 

P15 Seiväs

1. Tomi Valkama 2001 KauhWi 310

270 290 310 320

O XXO XO XXX

2. Valtteri Luomala 2001 KauhWi 240

210 220 230 240 250

O XO O O XXX

 

P15 Kuula

1. Tomi Valkama 2001 KauhWi 11,47

2. Valtteri Luomala 2001 KauhWi 8,77

3. Pyry Holmström 2001 LappVei 5,99

 

T6 200 m

1. Anni-Sofia Rajakallio KauhWi 49,23

2. Nelli Rajakallio KauhWi 53,37

3. Emilia Salomaa KauhWi 57,63

4. Sofia Ylipelkonen KauhWi 1.07,59

5. Iiris Tuoriniemi KauhWi 1.17,37

6. Iida Koivula KauhWi 1.37,02

7. Nea Saunamäki KauhWi 2.15,06

Susanna Peltoluhta KauhWi DNS

 

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Anni-Sofia Rajakallio KauhWi 8,68

2. Susanna Peltoluhta KauhWi 8,18

3. Emilia Salomaa KauhWi 5,98

4. Nelli Rajakallio KauhWi 5,70

5. Iiris Tuoriniemi KauhWi 4,97

6. Iida Koivula KauhWi 4,44

7. Nea Saunamäki KauhWi 3,55

8. Sofia Ylipelkonen KauhWi 3,05

 

 

T7 200 m

1. Veera Luoma KauhWi 45,53

2. Saga Paussu KauhWi 48,54

3. Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää 2009 LappVei 48,59

4. Aino Saari 2009 EvijU 49,28

5. Aada Välimaa KauhWi 52,17

6. Iida Rannanpää 2009 LappVei 54,32

7. Katri Tyyvi KauhWi 1.01,65

 

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Iida Rannanpää 2009 LappVei 11,96

2. Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää 2009 LappVei 10,46

3. Veera Luoma KauhWi 9,74

4. Saga Paussu KauhWi 8,77

5. Aino Saari 2009 EvijU 8,22

6. Aada Välimaa KauhWi 7,92

7. Katri Tyyvi KauhWi 5,10

 

T8 200 m

1. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 36,84

2. Anni Puro LappVei 41,15

3. Enni Ala-Fossi 2008 LapVi 41,28

4. Silja Mäenpää KauhWi 43,27

5. Siiri Hautamäki 44,60

6. Juliella Vimpari 44,74

7. Noora Kupila 2008 EvijU 44,76

Aino Peltoluhta KauhWi DNS

 

T8 Pallonheitto

1. Anni Puro LappVei 27,36

2. Enni Ala-Fossi 2008 LapVi 16,78

3. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 16,56

4. Siiri Hautamäki 15,63

5. Juliella Vimpari 11,55

6. Noora Kupila 2008 EvijU 8,79

7. Aino Peltoluhta KauhWi 8,48

8. Silja Mäenpää KauhWi 8,10

 

T10 1000 m

1. Laura Perttu 2006 KyrVoi 4.07,13

2. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 2006 LappVei 4.14,35

3. Krista Kupila 2006 EvijU 4.17,06

 

T10 Pituus

1. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 2006 LappVei 3,58 +3,1 3,55 +1,5

3,55 3,58 3,54 3,56 3,44 -

+1,5 +3,1 +3,5 +2,5 +3,1

2. Annika Koivuniemi 2008 KauhWi 3,43 +1,9

3,24 3,23 3,22 3,18 3,34 3,43

+2,1 +3,0 +2,2 +2,9 +3,0 +1,9

3. Krista Kupila 2006 EvijU 3,32 +2,7 3,31 +1,1

3,26 3,23 3,32 3,31 2,94 3,19

+0,9 +2,4 +2,7 +1,1 +3,9 +2,7

4. Neea Rannanpää 2006 LappVei 3,22 +3,6

3,22 3,07 3,18 3,11 3,09 3,11

+3,6 +3,1 +2,3 +2,1 +3,9 +2.3

 

T10 Kiekko

1. Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 2006 LappVei 15,68

2. Neea Rannanpää 2006 LappVei 13,94

 

T11 1000 m

1. Sirja Tyystjärvi 2005 VähänkVie 3.45,35

2. Aida Koivisto 2005 LappVei 3.47,15

3. Enni Övermark 2005 KauhWi 4.03,01

4. Elli Seppänen 2005 KauhWi 4.04,40

5. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 4.22,73

 

T11 Pituus

1. Miisa Kamppinen 2005 KauhWi 3,95 +1,9

3,95 3,91 - - - 3,76

+1,9 +1,1 +1,8

2. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 3,89 +2,6 3,85 +0,8

3,77 3,80 3,85 1,90 - 3,89

+2,1 +1,8 +0,8 +3,4 +2,6

3. Elli Seppänen 2005 KauhWi 3,87 +2,6 3,83 +2,0

3,80 3,87 3,83 3,64 3,63 3,74

+2,2 +2,6 +2,0 +2,5 +2,1 +3,6

4. Enni Övermark 2005 KauhWi 3,86 +1,8

3,73 3,78 3,86 3,70 3,74 3,43

+2,4 +1,3 +1,8 +2,4 +2,2 +1,9

5. Sirja Tyystjärvi 2005 VähänkVie 3,81 +1,4

3,30 - 3,74 3,77 3,81 3,61

+2,6 +1,5 +2,1 +1,4 +1,9

6. Taru Killinen 2005 LapVi 3,77 +1,5

3,58 3,63 3,77 3,58 3,63 3,57

+2,8 +1,9 +1,5 +2,4 +1,8 +2,5

7. Kaisa Teikari KauhWi 2,97 +2,7 2,89 +1,5

2,89 2,64 2,79 2,68 2,71 2,97

+1,5 +3,2 +2,9 +2,4 0,0 +2,7

8. Jenny Tyynismaa 2,24 +1,9

1,93 1,83 1,61 2,24 2,02 2,10

+1,7 +1,4 +2,3 +1,9 +3,3 +3.5

 

T11 Kiekko

1. Elli Seppänen 2005 KauhWi 20,79

2. Viivi Louko 2005 LapVi 20,67

3. Sirja Tyystjärvi 2005 VähänkVie 17,70

4. Enni Övermark 2005 KauhWi 17,06

5. Miisa Kamppinen 2005 KauhWi 14,13

6. Taru Killinen 2005 LapVi 13,33

7. Kaisa Teikari KauhWi 8,15

8. Jenny Tyynismaa 7,15

 

T12 1000 m

1. Emma Ala-Fossi 2004 LapVi 4.07,25

2. Kristiina Kunnari 2004 SeinäjSU 4.13,88

 

T12 Pituus

1. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 4,17 +1,6

4,14 X 4,01 4,17 3,89 4,10

+3,3 +2,1 +1,6 +1,9 +2,2

2. Petra Väkeväinen 2004 LappVei 4,13 +3,5 4,12 +1,5

4,04 4,11 3,75 4,13 4,12 4,07

+1,9 +2,7 +1,7 +3,5 +1,5 +3.5

 

T12 Keihäs

1. Petra Väkeväinen 2004 LappVei 21,45

2. Peppi Itäniemi 2004 LappVei 18,05

3. Kristiina Kunnari 2004 SeinäjSU 17,09

4. Inka-Maria Ylitalo 2004 LapVi 16,36

5. Hilja Nuormaa 2004 KauhWi 14,18

 

T13 1000 m

1. Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 3.45,92

2. Iida Salmela 2003 KauhWi 4.27,50

3. Saana Hantula 2003 KauhWi 4.46,60

 

T13 Pituus

1. Senja Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 4,09 +4,1 3,52 +1,6

4,09 X 3,96 3,44 X 3,52

+4,1 +2,2 +2,4 +1,6

2. Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 3,96 +4,3 3,88 +2,0

3,42 3,96 3,88 3,83 3,87 3,69

+3,5 +4,3 +2,0 +1,8 +2,0 +4,7

3. Iida Salmela 2003 KauhWi 3,67 +2,1 3,49 +1,8

X 3,50 3,67 3,49 X 3,48

+3,1 +2,1 +1,8 +2,3

4. Saana Hantula 2003 KauhWi 3,47 +2,0

3,21 2,85 X X 3,16 3,47

+3,9 +3,4 +1,1 +2.0

 

T13 Keihäs

1. Senja Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 17,92

2. Saana Hantula 2003 KauhWi 15,92

3. Viola Gustafsson 2003 KauhWi 14,85

4. Iida Salmela 2003 KauhWi 13,67