Yleisurheilu
Vattenfall-seuracup 9.6.

Vattenfall-seuracup Ähtäri 9.6.

 

M17 200m

7. Joni Huhtala Kauhwi 27,49 PB

 

M17 Kolmiloikka

3. Juuso Lindgren KauhWi 11,01 PB

 

M17 Kuula

5. Teemu Kivelä Kauhwi 8,51 PB

 

P15 100m 2.erä

3. Valtteri Luomala KauhWi 13,29 PB

 

P15 2000m

1. Pauli Järvinen KauhWi 7.01,26 PB

3. Mikko Kärkkäinen KauhWi 7.23,20 PB

 

P15 Seiväs

3. Tomi Valkama KauhWi 2,50 PB

 

P15 Kuula

5. Joona Lindgren KauhWi 8,25 PB

 

P15 4x100m

2. KauhWi 52,60 PB (Tomi Valkama, Valtteri Luomala, Pauli Järvinen, Joona Lindgren)

 

P13 60m

6. Atte Sippola KauhWi 9,58 PB

7. Aleksi Luomala KauhWi 9,88 PB

 

P13 Korkeus

3. Anssi Järvinen KauhWi 1,40 PB

 

P13 Keihäs

2. Aaro Kari KauhWi 41,10 PB

 

P13 4x100m

5. KauhWi 62,07 (Anssi Järvinen, Aleksi Luomala, Aaro Kari, Atte Sippola) SB

 

P11 60m

8. Eemeli Ylipelkonen KauhWi 9,80 PB

 

P11 1000m

6. Timo Järvinen KauhWi 3.55,98 PB

 

P11 Pituus

6. Taavi Lauttamus KauhWi 3,52 PB

 

P11 Kiekko

6.Toivo Tarvainen KauhWi 16,93 SB

Iiro Pollari KauhWi NM

 

P11 4x50m

4. KauhWi 34,48 PB (Taavi Lauttamus, Iiro Pollari, Eemeli Ylipelkonen, Timo Järvinen)

 

T15 100m

5. Iina-Maaria Hakala KauhWi 14,88 PB

7. Susanna Kleimola KauhWi 14,98 PB

 

T15 2000m

4. Sara Hautamäki KauhWi 8.18,20 PB

 

T15 Kuula

2. Ronja Koivisto KauhWi 10,15 PB

 

T15 4x100m

4. KauhWi 57,91 (Ronja Koivisto, Iina-Maaria Hakala, Sara Hautamäki, Susanna Kleimola) PB

 

T13 60m

7. Senja Gustafsson KauhWi 9,77 PB

 

T13 1000m

3. Pinja Koivisto KauhWi 3.48,30 SB

 

T13 Korkeus

8. Iida Salmela KauhWi 1,00 PB

 

T13 Keihäs

7. Viola Gustafsson KauhWi 11,42 PB

 

T13 4x100m

5. KauhWi 62,73 (Pinja Koivisto, Iida Salmela, Viola Gustafsson, Senja Gustafsson)

 

T11 60m

4. Enni Övermark KauhWi 10,02 PB

12. Annika Koivuniemi KauhWi 11,06 PB

 

T11 1000m

5. Iina Hautamäki KauhWi 4.09,37 PB

 

T11 Pituus

1. Eerika Koivuniemi KauhWi 4,54 PB

 

T11 4x50m

4. KauhWi 33,29 (Annika Koivuniemi, Enni Övermark, Iina Hautamäki, Eerika Koivuniemi) PB